• World Map on Facebook
    • World Map on Twitter
    • World Map on Pinterest
    • World Map on Youtube
    World Map / Europe / Serbia Latitude and Longitude Map

    Serbia Latitude and Longitude



    Latitude & Longitude
    Country
    Latitude
    Longitude
    Latitude and longitude of Serbia is 44.306940 degrees N and 20.571010 degrees E.

    Latitude Longitude of Serbia


    Map showing the Latitude and Longitude of Serbia. Latitude and Longitude of Serbia is 44.306940 and 20.571010 respectively. Below is a list of Cities of Serbia with Latitude, Longitude and Population.

    List of Latitude and Longitude of Serbia Cities

    CapitalLatitudeLongitudePopulation
    Kraljevo43.72537020.68534057,411
    Temerin45.41620019.88299019,216
    Gornji Milanovac43.93169020.49359023,982
    Sremuica 44.67764020.38984018,450
    Kikinda45.82991020.46338041,935
    Loznica44.53424019.22759019,863
    Panuevo 44.86308020.66062077,087
    inoija 45.05068020.08265026,247
    Novi Pazar43.14398020.51644054,604
    Nova Pazova44.95067020.21723018,214
    Veternik45.25431019.75976018,626
    Krusevac 43.58515021.31431057,347
    Kula45.60771019.52525019,301
    Pirot43.16758022.60058040,678
    Senta45.93398020.08282020,302
    Kragujevac44.01261020.926700146,373
    Belgrade44.80391020.4790901,120,092
    Zrenjanin45.36750020.40416079,773
    Zajeuar 43.90478022.26447039,491
    Vrbas45.56843019.64816025,907
    Prijepolje43.39135019.64320015,031
    Mladenovac44.43404020.70037022,114
    Smederevska Palanka44.36291020.96036025,300
    Smederevo44.65343020.93373062,805
    Subotica46.10232019.66653099,981
    Prokuplje43.24122021.59756027,673
    Velika Plana44.33345021.08335016,210
    Parauin 43.86747021.41586025,292
    Negotin44.24376022.54117017,758
    Aranoelovac 44.30694020.57101024,309
    Sombor45.77893019.11996051,471
    45.12929019.22553016,311
    Knjazevac 43.57077022.26309019,351
    Apatin45.66832018.98229019,320
    Sremska Mitrovica44.98390019.61572039,084
    Cuprija43.92741021.38376020,585
    uauak 43.88993020.34941073,217
    Trstenik43.61906020.99847017,180
    44.75604019.69829055,163
    Stara Pazova44.98516020.16582018,645
    Uzice43.86512019.84945054,717
    Ruma45.00251019.83130032,229
    Bor44.07899022.09605039,387
    Futog45.24339019.69676018,582
    Novi Sad45.24983019.849830191,405
    Vranje42.55411021.90029055,052
    Borua 44.87635020.44776035,150
    Priboj43.56710019.53454019,564
    Lazarevac44.38557020.27440023,551
    Leskovac42.99726021.94655063,185
    Nis 43.31976021.896730173,724
    Pozarevac 44.61874021.18178041,736
    Aleksinac43.55074021.70056017,171
    Bauka Topola 45.81835019.63891016,171
    Jagodina43.98186021.24496035,589
    Bauka Palanka 45.25901019.39802029,449
    Kaluoerica 44.75506020.57112022,248
    Vrsac 45.12409021.30160036,623
    obrenovac44.66124020.20949023,620
    Valjevo44.27671019.88952061,035
    Vlasotince42.96643022.13323016,212
    Beuej 45.61828020.03457025,774