• World Map on Facebook
    • World Map on Twitter
    • World Map on Pinterest
    • World Map on Youtube
    World Map / Europe / Belarus Latitude and Longitude Map

    Belarus Latitude and Longitude



    Latitude & Longitude
    Country
    Latitude
    Longitude
    Latitude and longitude of Belarus is 54.749436 degrees N and 29.250870 degrees E.

    Latitude Longitude of Belarus


    Map showing the Latitude and Longitude of Belarus. Latitude and Longitude of Belarus is 54.749436 and 29.250870 respectively. Below is a list of Cities of Belarus with Latitude, Longitude and Population.

    List of Latitude and Longitude of Belarus Cities

    CapitalLatitudeLongitudePopulation
    Horki 54.28699430.97927132,777
    Maladzeuna 54.32129426.85812594,282
    Baran' 54.48363230.33253711,662
    Luninets52.25031126.80087623,608
    Kapyl' 53.15183627.0894249,938
    Brust 52.13066423.659630309,764
    El'sk 51.81971529.1531949,725
    Kobryn 52.21700024.36575951,166
    Kletsk53.07270126.63761110,761
    Pastavy 55.11973726.82918519,815
    Khoiniki51.88208629.97024513,844
    Pruzhany52.55791324.46326319,032
    Lyel'chytsy51.78401628.33268210,606
    uavusy 53.80939930.96940010,692
    Viciebsk55.18519930.163593347,928
    Valozhyn54.08442826.51544610,558
    Ljuban' 52.78997428.04763811,256
    Malaryta51.79122124.07480711,751
    Masty53.41468924.55146816,595
    Polack 55.48611028.80300582,547
    Mazyr 52.05358829.244003108,792
    Staryya Darohi53.04062528.26350211,036
    Petrykau 52.12892028.49809210,591
    Drahiuyn 52.18351925.15018714,744
    Talachyn54.42580129.69558710,155
    Svyetlahorsk52.66022629.73403969,995
    Zhabinka52.20031124.02313713,084
    Dobrush52.41929931.31435418,330
    Haradok 55.46711029.99882712,968
    ivanava52.13415225.54902116,086
    Uzda53.46619827.2242789,684
    Slonim53.08477625.31762148,970
    Kalinkaviuy 52.13121229.33052138,381
    Hantsavichy52.85967826.48208613,894
    Smarhon' 54.48423126.39874536,283
    Krychaw53.72296031.71043427,202
    Zhodzina54.10554928.34175161,724
    Chashniki54.74943629.2508709,203
    Navapolack 55.53390628.65059998,138
    Mikaseviuy 52.22089127.47437513,016
    Hrodna 53.66667323.833752327,540
    Asipoviuy 53.29421828.64027032,543
    Mscislau 54.01771431.71747210,804
    Bykhaw53.54895730.22293117,031
    orsha 54.51518330.406952117,225
    Navahrudak 53.58258025.81575429,336
    Hlybokaje55.13417427.68431718,082
    Vilejka54.48446026.90580426,836
    Fanipol53.75029927.33397012,718
    Zhytkavichy52.23717827.86396015,893
    Baranaviuy 53.13393026.015596168,240
    52.90192430.03553475,866
    Asmiany54.41714725.93261214,813
    53.61696524.73278515,042
    Sluck53.03400327.56725861,444
    Homel' 52.44358130.983391482,652
    NovolUnited Kingdomoml54.66254429.15219313,945
    Niasviz53.21643126.66672214,033
    Babrujsk 53.15136229.230785215,092
    Dziarzynsk53.68544427.14572925,164
    Berazino53.83603928.98593912,020
    Mar'una Horka53.50587528.15172221,446
    Bjaroza 52.53223224.97790329,357
    Shklou54.22935730.27946516,439
    Mahileu 53.90324630.335197358,279
    Klimavichy53.61782631.94818517,064
    Pinsk52.11834426.101255130,355
    Lahojsk 54.19993627.85048510,706
    Salihorsk 52.80137127.530994102,297
    Lida53.88474425.30079897,629
    Skidel' 53.58693124.25229110,869
    Ruuyca 52.36746630.38658164,731
    Stoubcy 53.48626826.73620215,367
    Minsk53.91178127.5637821,836,808
    Stolin51.90458726.85871112,462
    Lepiel54.88594928.70309817,280
    Vaukavysk 53.16803624.46374944,167
    Barysau 54.23459528.501911147,381
    Braslau 55.64706427.0643629,516