• World Map on Facebook
    • World Map on Twitter
    • World Map on Pinterest
    • World Map on Youtube
    World Map / Europe / Austria Latitude and Longitude Map

    Austria Latitude and Longitude



    Latitude & Longitude
    Country
    Latitude
    Longitude
    Latitude and longitude of Austria is 47.144935 degrees N and 9.775851 degrees E.

    Latitude Longitude of Austria


    Map showing the Latitude and Longitude of Austria. Latitude and Longitude of Austria is 47.144935 and 9.775851 respectively. Below is a list of Cities of Austria with Latitude, Longitude and Population.

    List of Latitude and Longitude of Austria Cities

    CapitalLatitudeLongitudePopulation
    Ramsau im Zillertal47.20000011.8800001574
    Lingenau47.4499339.9217561311
    irnfritz-Messern48.73996315.5580851,435
    Hermagor-Pressegger See46.63318113.3666217145
    Drosendorf-Zissersdorf48.86710315.6159351,200
    Hohenwarth-Muhlbach a.M48.50109815.8161781,272
    Apfelberg47.19173314.8323941,077
    oftering48.23000014.1300001931
    Wildendurnbach48.75524416.4998201561
    Seeham47.97000013.0800001774
    St. Veit an der Glan46.76777314.36152712758
    Kollerschlag48.60000013.8300001518
    Mieming47.30000010.9800003382
    obritzberg-Rust48.28401015.6001422282
    Edelschrott47.02000015.0500001654
    Sankt Georgen an der St46.87809715.5765461,116
    Grafenschachen47.36241216.0667681,253
    Feldkirch47.2300009.60000030636
    Strengen47.12674810.4612951,217
    Zeiselmauer-Wolfpassing48.31952316.1705732276
    Peilstein im Muhlvierte48.62000013.8800001595
    Gossendorf46.99823515.4858663604
    Flachau47.34223413.3921982639
    Reichenthal48.54634814.3841791,467
    Paudorf48.35000015.6200002483
    Seewalchen am Attersee47.95235713.5845805234
    Lochau47.5300009.7500005372
    Henndorf am Wallersee47.90000013.1800004763
    Rastenfeld48.57605615.3317501,435
    Steinberg-Dorfl47.47407316.4872881,256
    Lockenhaus47.40760316.4160491976
    Weinitzen47.13562315.4513192514
    Sankt Magdalena am Lemb47.22024716.0257411,109
    Neumarkt im Hausruckkre48.27000013.7200001521
    Sankt Agatha47.62000013.6500002147
    Aschau im Zillertal47.26253211.8932871600
    Allerheiligen im Muhlkr48.30241714.6508191,190
    Pochlarn48.20000015.2000003915
    Achau48.08039016.3829181,241
    Bruck an der Leitha48.02000016.7700007670
    Thorl47.52000015.2200001701
    Maria Neustift47.93000014.6000001652
    Volders47.28000011.5700004305
    inzing47.27277411.1948473470
    Zeltweg47.18000014.7500007271
    Wimpassing im Schwarzat47.69903516.0242321779
    Mannersdorf am Leithage47.97000016.6000003768
    Eben im Pongau47.40000013.4000002181
    Werndorf46.92000015.4900002152
    Loosdorf48.07000014.6700003703
    Schonwies47.18000010.6500001692
    Molln47.88000014.2500003626
    Reichenau an der Rax47.70000015.8300002736
    Spielberg bei Knittelfe47.22000014.7800005108
    Retzbach48.76701215.9830331,078
    Hollenthon47.58985916.2617251,034
    Bad Gams46.87000015.2200002278
    Finkenberg47.15000011.8300001516
    oberndorf bei Schwanens48.05544013.7620781,410
    Stainz46.82000015.8900002410
    Sankt Peter am Hart48.25270113.0980922417
    Stadl-Paura48.08000013.8700004970
    Walchsee47.65000012.3200001798
    Weyer47.85966614.6730854322
    Pressbaum48.18000016.0800006845
    Tux47.13796811.7140721899
    Reith bei Kitzbuhel47.47000012.3500001664
    Hall47.60301814.4561981756
    Biedermannsdorf48.08000016.3300002856
    Wieselburg-Land48.12538415.1352833205
    Nassereith47.32000010.8300002065
    Lend47.30000013.0700001454
    Sankt Peter am ottersba46.80000015.7600002260
    Windhaag bei Perg48.28595214.6802951,398
    Gleinstatten46.75000015.3700001501
    Hitzendorf47.03000015.3000003694
    Fehring46.94000016.0100003044
    Semriach47.22000015.4000003243
    Preding46.86000015.4100001701
    Voitsberg47.05097915.1468569735
    Lichtenegg47.58985916.2032751,087
    Bad Fischau-Brunn47.83386016.1664532956
    Lienz46.83000012.76000011961
    Kraubath an der Mur47.30712214.9394251,309
    Tattendorf47.95776116.3030961,277
    Pernegg an der Mur47.35000015.3300002380
    Himmelberg46.76000014.0300002358
    Gurk46.87593514.2881351,291
    Abtenau47.55000013.3500005765
    Fraxern47.3143979.677446665
    NeUnited Kingdomirchen 48.40000013.7700001603
    Deutschkreutz47.60000016.6300003131
    Unterfladnitz47.18254615.6649951,484
    Gutenberg an der Raabkl47.20447615.5667611,221
    Alberndorf in der Riedm48.40000014.4200003832
    Schladming47.38000013.6800004496
    Hauskirchen48.61295516.7557671,220
    Nuziders47.1700009.8000004864
    Kirchberg am Wechsel47.60000015.9800002403
    Minihof-Liebau46.88297516.0773611,139
    Golling an der Salzach47.60000013.1700004102
    Sankt Koloman47.64303013.2037501605
    Wimpassing an der Leith47.91808516.4352751,197
    inzersdorf-Getzersdorf48.31735415.6666611,485
    Weibern48.18000013.7000001635
    Mooskirchen46.98000015.2800002067
    Hofstetten-Grunau48.08371615.4994632565
    Esternberg48.54000013.6100002889
    Klagenfurt46.62000014.31000093949
    Sankt Georgen ob Murau47.10472714.0935211,390
    Jaidhof48.52537615.4846141,155
    Sankt Andra am Zicksee47.78503616.9415041,363
    Schalchen48.12000013.1700003695
    Schoppernau47.31308810.015233913
    Dra47.74730616.4872031,144
    St. Georgen im Lavantta46.72087614.9175312030
    Asparn an der Zaya48.58000016.5000001784
    GallneUnited Kingdomirc48.35000014.4200006233
    Sierndorf48.42000016.1500003595
    Ardagger48.17000014.8200003347
    Kirchberg in Tirol47.45000012.3200005175
    Piesendorf47.28000012.7200003722
    Kirchberg bei Mattighof48.03804513.1144501,093
    Sankt Martin im Muhlkre48.42000014.0300003660
    Schutzen am Gebirge47.85275516.6307971,414
    Alpbach47.40000011.9500002585
    Lilienfeld48.02000015.6300002904
    ort im innkreis48.25463513.4111671,202
    Sellrain47.21333911.2150171,351
    Langschlag48.47000015.1800001818
    Reuthe47.3710749.893610617
    Zeillern48.12000014.8000001713
    Kloch46.76286315.9667751,231
    Neuberg an der Murz47.67091615.5698511,328
    Haugsdorf48.70000016.0700001607
    Nu47.97161114.1638522298
    Thuringen47.2000009.7700002172
    Bad Gro48.63026014.8262071,381
    Rankweil47.2800009.65000011577
    Tobaj47.04634116.4133021,433
    Bad Kleinkirchheim46.82000013.7900001822
    Sankt Andra-Hoch46.79108715.3793861760
    Althofen46.86997114.4766694667
    Niederhollabrunn48.43000016.3000001603
    Braunau am inn48.27000013.03000016253
    Kottmannsdorf46.56000014.2300002913
    Sallingberg48.46576815.2349331,385
    Gro48.41606016.6344021,301
    Karlstetten48.25000015.5700002056
    Weitersfeld48.77908115.8091471667
    Radfeld47.45000011.9200002263
    Pfarrwerfen47.45997313.2046942239
    Hohenau an der Raab47.30115715.5456901,312
    Michaelnbach48.28726513.8307431,292
    Waldhausen im Strudenga48.27000014.9300002893
    Plainfeld47.83000013.1800001231
    Berg im Attergau48.02214613.7787801,002
    Steegen48.33923013.7638881,040
    Durnkrut48.48000016.8500002236
    Eggendorf47.85833316.3222864420
    Maria Schmolln48.13941913.2173971,371
    Hopfgarten im Brixental47.45000012.1700005546
    Horn48.65000015.6500006514
    Zurndorf47.97000017.0000002043
    Kossen47.67000012.4000004163
    Passail47.28000015.5200001985
    Stroheim48.33000013.9500001547
    Winden am See47.95345016.7531061,249
    Hippach47.20575911.8667721,377
    Klaffer am Hochficht48.69590613.8804391,304
    Maria Saal46.68000014.3500003910
    oberdrauburg46.74757412.9706411,279
    Riefensberg47.5000009.9700001014
    Waldegg47.87000016.0300002037
    Arnreit48.52587913.9953301,139
    Fritzens47.30000011.5800002025
    Kirchbach46.64160813.1852172732
    Millstatt46.80000013.5800003406
    Tulbing48.28000016.1200002827
    Ruden46.66000014.7800001554
    Traisen48.03000015.6000003633
    Kappel am Krappfeld46.84000014.4900002018
    Gaflenz47.88000014.7200001853
    Lengenfeld48.46428015.5905371,446
    Hofamt Priel48.19626315.0757171658
    St. Margareten im Rosen46.54376714.4215151,066
    Stetten48.36721616.3827471,251
    Ampass47.27000011.4500001624
    Leopoldschlag48.61558514.5028471,036
    Marchegg48.27000016.9000002952
    Gunselsdorf47.93000016.2700001749
    Wolfau47.25612416.0948711,387
    Gussing47.07000016.3300003742
    Gschwandt47.63214813.6179762605
    Kirchberg am Walde48.72654615.0888491,395
    Kennelbach47.4800009.7700001870
    Gastern48.89639715.2195691,290
    Brixen im Thale47.45000012.2500002642
    Marz47.72000016.4200001986
    Steindorf am ossiacher 46.70000014.0100003745
    Altenberg bei Linz48.37000014.3300004272
    Rabenstein an der Piela48.06295515.4679632423
    Notsch im Gailtal46.58932313.6213162306
    Hoheneich48.76944515.0303131,475
    Zell am Pettenfirst48.07785813.5986641,170
    Attersee47.92000013.5500001584
    Konigswiesen48.40000014.8300003154
    Gilgenberg am Weilhart48.13015912.9382401,253
    Gersdorf an der Feistri47.16305915.8531361,216
    Sankt Johann in der Hai47.27000016.0200002014
    Thomasberg47.56855216.1426781,219
    Stetteldorf am Wagram48.41024916.0136751,034
    Ladendorf48.53000016.4800002241
    Heiligenkreuz48.29005515.7816821508
    Sankt Pantaleon48.00988812.8947663054
    Frankenburg am Hausruck48.06765813.4881074846
    Sankt Michael im Lungau47.10000013.6300003495
    Altaussee47.63000013.7700001829
    St. Anton im Montafon47.1121469.865372704
    Breitenfurt bei Wien48.13000016.1500005803
    Gro47.07778815.9942411,414
    Seebenstein47.70019116.1480001,334
    Reith im Alpbachtal47.42000011.8800002681
    Molbling46.86322214.4446111,333
    Feldkirchen bei Graz47.02000015.4500005457
    Haag am Hausruck48.18000013.6300002158
    Schwendau47.20000011.8700001556
    Statzendorf48.30833515.6397961,403
    Altenmarkt an der Tries48.02000015.9800002070
    Mutters47.23000011.3800002000
    Gaaden47.83000016.0800001601
    Engerwitzdorf48.35000014.4500008335
    Hohenems47.3700009.68000015163
    Sulzberg47.5255279.9088881763
    Mureck46.71000015.7700001571
    Jagerberg46.85000015.7400001709
    Dornbirn47.4200009.73000045261
    Schwarzau am Steinfeld47.73085516.1726331893
    Winklarn48.08000014.8300001510
    Horitschon47.58000016.5500001893
    Ampflwang im Hausruckwa48.08904813.5609773427
    Spittal an der Drau46.80000013.50000015801
    Au47.3201579.9867371667
    Liebenfels46.74000014.2900003320
    Lamprechtshausen47.98000012.9500003548
    Breitenbach am inn47.48000011.9700003240
    Raabs an der Thaya48.85000015.5000002833
    Gaspoltshofen48.13000013.7700003536
    Rohrau48.07000016.8500001553
    Riedau48.30000013.6300001984
    Feldkirchen bei Mattigh48.07000013.0500001875
    Flattach46.93421513.1327321,299
    Reichersberg47.97902413.5877561,384
    Haag48.02748414.8013235382
    Schlitters47.37659611.8412801,378
    Ferlach46.53000014.3000007351
    Adnet47.68000013.1300003476
    Sankt Radegund bei Graz47.17000015.4800002041
    Pottendorf47.90000016.3800006336
    Murfeld47.03000015.4700001689
    Landl47.65782314.7316721,307
    Techelsberg am Worther 46.66494714.0684082194
    Alkoven48.28000014.1000005349
    Haringsee48.19448916.7837481,197
    Horsching48.23000014.1800005763
    Saxen48.20000014.7800001709
    Lieboch46.97000015.3400004568
    Pollauberg46.85000015.7700002141
    Mils47.20000010.6700004087
    Hofstatten an der Raab47.07000015.7300001987
    Mehrnbach48.22000013.4300002339
    Vordernberg47.48917514.9931981,091
    Sankt oswald bei Freist48.50000014.5800002758
    Schoder47.18167114.1127901,061
    Schwarzenbach47.64158416.3477281,018
    Haidershofen48.07000014.4500003576
    Wildschonau47.44070312.0412594134
    Asperhofen48.23000015.9200002033
    Dorfbeuern48.02000013.0200001412
    Matzen-Raggendorf48.40061916.6998912713
    Kirchberg ob der Donau48.44492613.9375661,076
    Unterwei48.43548214.7900722332
    Rohr im Kremstal48.06796514.1910671,248
    Schiedlberg48.09130414.2634221,246
    Hainfeld48.03655315.7711673687
    St. Margarethen an der 48.15722915.4947421,008
    Haslau-Maria Ellend48.10062816.6834121855
    Furstenfeld47.05000016.0800005976
    Krems an der Donau48.42000015.60000023813
    Geinberg48.26504413.2937001,345
    Lebring-Sankt Margareth46.86369215.5262921981
    Neuhofen im innkreis48.18000013.4700002242
    Sankt Lorenzen im Murzt47.48000015.3700003412
    Weng im innkreis48.23521013.1781721,387
    Deutsch Goritz46.75189715.8290601,257
    Thalheim bei Wels48.15000014.0300005475
    Grafenstein46.60000014.4700002793
    Hofkirchen im Traunkrei48.13000014.3700001710
    Dalaas47.1200009.9800001523
    Lesachtal46.69615712.8055811,473
    Pinggau47.43000016.0700003084
    oberndorf bei Salzburg47.95000012.9300005557
    Sankt Marein im Murztal47.47000015.3700002540
    Mettersdorf am Sa46.80579715.7102701,339
    Sankt Stefan ob Stainz46.93000015.2600002192
    Unterkohlstatten47.37692416.3232661,046
    Nu48.35438415.6976461669
    Emmersdorf an der Donau48.23000015.3300001733
    opponitz47.87855214.8212291,020
    Bizau47.3700009.9200001012
    Felixdorf47.88000016.2300004326
    Mannersdorf an der Rabn47.42000016.5200001804
    Luftenberg an der Donau48.28000014.4200003848
    Brandenberg47.49068311.8957831556
    Gniebing-Wei46.96703415.8500812168
    St. Martin48.16553015.0191551,148
    Engelhartstetten48.17000016.8800001893
    Frastanz47.2174879.6318206200
    oberschutzen47.35000016.2000002341
    Wolfsberg46.84066214.84294425162
    Lang46.83792315.5047921,240
    Stra48.00234513.6277531,466
    Klaus an der Pyhrnbahn47.83045214.1569921,154
    Wolfsgraben48.16129416.1240531613
    Schleedorf47.95000013.1500001002
    Stuhlfelden47.28000012.5200001590
    Bad Pirawarth48.45000016.6000001653
    Sankt Martin bei Lofer47.57000012.7000001092
    Eichkogl47.02307915.7906081,230
    Bruck an der Mur47.42000015.28000012917
    Thannhausen47.25967815.6099272375
    Hardegg48.85434115.8577201,390
    Sigmundsherberg48.68000015.7500001752
    Haus47.41076013.7734582400
    Schaffern47.47745816.1088251,468
    Ried im Traunkreis48.02000014.0700002614
    Kleinzell im Muhlkreis48.45660413.9928771,440
    Scheffau am Tennengebir47.58000013.2000001312
    Lohnsburg am Kobernau48.14234013.3956672233
    Edt bei Lambach48.12000013.8800002048
    Bernhardsthal48.68000016.8700001635
    Grodig47.73000013.0300006862
    Kirchdorf an der Krems47.90000014.1200004069
    Lessach47.18893413.806932570
    Achenkirch47.52000011.7000002119
    innerschwand47.83679013.4028841,083
    Handenberg48.13477913.0061671,310
    ostermiething48.05000012.8300003126
    Ruprechtshofen48.13631715.2734782292
    Wartmannstetten47.68000016.0700001615
    Rothis47.3000009.6500001957
    Neuhaus46.64446614.8887421,125
    Kaindorf an der Sulm46.78000015.5500002456
    Kappl47.07000010.3800002637
    Annaberg-Lungotz47.12296115.5793712296
    Reinsberg47.98798615.0694511,033
    Fulpmes47.17000011.3500004069
    Unserfrau-Altweitra48.71709014.9002791,005
    Ligist46.99000015.2100003229
    Huttschlag47.17650813.233669904
    Weiz47.22000015.6200008813
    Sieggraben47.65332216.3792281,287
    Pernitz47.90000015.9700002535
    Feistritz am Wechsel47.60004616.0529851,105
    Tauplitz47.56115914.0114241,017
    Ludersdorf-Wilfersdorf47.10047115.6666611989
    Kopfing im innkreis48.43000013.6500001981
    Spital am Semmering47.60000015.7500001613
    St. Anton am Arlberg47.13031910.2690272592
    Gaal47.27286114.6705601,410
    Grimmenstein47.61705916.1277441,365
    Sulz47.2873319.6517402357
    Klaus47.3629359.8771743082
    Deutschfeistritz47.18000015.3300003875
    Tieschen46.78575915.9443741,358
    Ternitz47.72000016.03000014843
    Ratten47.48441915.7219001,165
    Uttendorf47.28098512.5744892815
    Hochfilzen47.46866812.6233271,126
    Sankt oswald-Moderbrugg47.28311014.4850801,176
    Sankt Johann im Saggaut46.70000015.4000002070
    Geras48.79874015.6716391,361
    Kirchberg an der Pielac48.02000015.4300003123
    Neckenmarkt47.60000016.5500001689
    Hohenbrugg-Weinberg46.95024216.0666821,016
    Enzersdorf an der Fisch48.08000016.6000002939
    Hollenegg46.78000015.2200002163
    Feistritz bei Anger47.25576615.7117301,065
    Mitterndorf an der Fisc47.98000016.4700002079
    Burs47.1500009.8000003117
    Deutsch-Wagram48.30000016.5700007741
    Maria Enzersdorf48.10000016.2800008713
    Wiesen47.73726316.3391452791
    Eibiswald46.68834715.2460551,408
    Munzbach48.26880614.7078971719
    Nickelsdorf47.94000017.0700001579
    Sankt oswald bei Planke47.08725615.2794001,124
    Klosterneuburg48.30000016.32000025686
    Horbranz47.5500009.7500006349
    Ungenach48.04775213.6125611,408
    Viehdorf48.15150314.8945281,245
    Krummnu48.20850515.1631781,452
    Grafenworth48.40000015.7800003004
    Spitz48.35000015.4200001677
    oberwaltersdorf47.97000016.3200003913
    Lambach48.09124713.8746523340
    Wilhelmsburg48.10000015.6000006533
    Eggelsberg48.08000013.0000002244
    Aigen im Ennstal47.52000014.1300002552
    Bad Radkersburg46.68887715.9908941,374
    Neudau47.17618716.1018731,230
    oberhaag46.68687515.3332162331
    Vomp47.33000011.6800004597
    Neudorfl47.79601316.2975674293
    Radstadt47.38000013.4500004818
    irschen46.76000013.0300002064
    Stubenberg47.23000015.8000002334
    Gunskirchen48.13000013.9500005620
    Mariapfarr47.15000013.7500002369
    Hohnhart48.16644613.2670931,366
    Baden48.02000016.23000025136
    Burgau47.14289216.0994701,001
    Mischendorf47.18000016.3200001711
    Krenglbach48.20000013.9500002980
    Sonntag47.2381419.898589684
    Selzthal47.55000014.3300001743
    Petzenkirchen48.14657815.1569991,336
    Gro47.18648414.8092631,210
    Rohrbach an der Golsen48.05148115.7490591680
    Kitzbuhel47.45000012.3800008204
    Andelsbuch47.4129479.8943762317
    Mariasdorf47.36675216.2314271,200
    Vitis48.75000015.1700002621
    Thuringerberg47.2155839.788339659
    Ried im innkreis48.22000013.50000011409
    Ramsau am Dachstein47.42171713.6542752762
    Lofer47.58301912.6916481918
    Sankt Martin am Tenneng47.46484713.3813331539
    Wollersdorf-Steinabruck47.86456116.1713464169
    Schonbuhel-Aggsbach48.29223415.4143191,015
    Amstetten48.12000014.87000022953
    Breitenbrunn47.94545016.7326431886
    Arriach46.73025113.8504481,472
    Ried im Zillertal47.22432812.0298501,238
    Suben48.41452213.4320591,357
    Sistrans47.23000011.4500002015
    Gro47.23613913.2004883680
    Nauders46.88000010.5200001536
    Sankt Veit im Pongau47.33000013.1500003430
    Baldramsdorf46.80000013.4500001896
    Kapfenstein46.89000015.9700001642
    Feistritz im Rosental46.52000014.1700002571
    Kammern im Liesingtal47.38000014.9000001694
    Hafning bei Trofaiach47.43000015.0000001673
    Terfens47.32000011.6500002046
    Kirchbichl47.52000012.0800005243
    Scharnitz47.39237311.2657431,324
    Peggau47.20000015.3500002153
    Wei48.39321115.4686501,439
    Reisenberg48.00000016.5200001540
    Mattighofen48.10000013.1500005589
    Piberbach48.12000014.2300001839
    Schruns47.0700009.9200003683
    Gopfritz an der Wild48.72000015.4000001818
    Lichtenau im Waldvierte48.49688915.3944922042
    Hof-Prabach47.09701515.6161571,442
    Kobersdorf47.60000016.4000001887
    Anras46.77221112.5574091,292
    Lannach46.95000015.3400003298
    Mautern an der Donau48.13420615.5498463465
    Naas47.25227015.5939271,406
    Pillichsdorf48.36459216.5401601,112
    Zams47.15000010.5800003317
    NiederneUnited Kingdomi48.15000014.3300001902
    Berndorf47.93556016.1235028738
    Gloggnitz47.67000015.9300005996
    Wurmla48.25721615.8605531,231
    Mayrhofen47.16831011.8614513867
    Etzersdorf-Rollsdorf47.20021915.6830621,178
    Prottes48.38694116.7387721,360
    Brunnenthal48.47000013.4500001990
    Erlauf48.18493315.1848081,124
    Lassing47.53456814.2570711742
    Kapelln48.25897915.7563611,378
    Birgitz47.23557711.2993881,274
    Wilhering48.32000014.2000005746
    St. Georgen an der Leys48.03426615.2258351,329
    Asten48.21887714.4201926187
    Schlei48.16056914.0746381,200
    Fladnitz an der Teichal47.28517715.4777551,168
    Marchtrenk48.18000014.12000012126
    Rudersdorf47.05308716.1222582146
    oberwang47.87000013.4300001603
    Freinberg48.30000014.2600001509
    Taxenbach47.28000012.9700002789
    Sankt Marienkirchen an 48.25000013.9200002281
    Grins47.14125810.5155831,363
    Friedberg47.43000016.0500002585
    Pulkau48.70000015.8500001540
    Bad Vigaun47.66557813.1403211978
    Hartberg Umgebung47.27243315.9565972141
    Hernstein47.89500416.1066371,462
    Hallein47.68000013.10000019566
    Schlierbach47.93000014.1200002762
    Sautens47.20809110.8627681,399
    Unterweitersdorf48.37000014.4700001966
    Hof bei Salzburg47.82000013.2200003345
    Burgkirchen48.20000013.1000002586
    Sankt Jakob im Walde46.79081415.5934551,089
    Bramberg am Wildkogel47.27000012.3500003938
    St. Leonhard am Hornerw48.59802815.5441811,158
    Allhaming48.15289714.1698241,003
    Langenwang47.57000015.6200004053
    47.22000015.2300001976
    Reichenau im Muhlkreis48.45579914.3496391,226
    Weikendorf48.35000016.7700001929
    Frohnleiten47.27000015.3200006113
    Reichraming47.88000014.4500001804
    Hofen47.47069910.6859991,255
    Waisenegg47.39484315.6837491,110
    Griffen46.70000014.7300003612
    Sankt Bartholoma47.07033515.2597021,363
    Finkenstein am Faaker S46.56165213.8710838465
    Berndorf bei Salzburg47.98000013.0700001641
    Malta46.95754513.4992652084
    Bergheim47.84664113.0356574809
    Timelkam48.00000013.6000005922
    See47.08059410.4578191,179
    Lunz am See47.85000015.0500001849
    Fiss47.05621510.6192661,003
    Wolfsbach48.07000014.6700001857
    Hainburg a.d.Donau48.14583316.9398745878
    Murzzuschlag47.60000015.6800008828
    offenhausen48.15000013.8300001612
    Sankt Lambrecht47.06902014.2975831,489
    Hollersbach im Pinzgau47.27000012.4200001127
    St. Stefan im Gailtal46.61857113.5160021620
    Eben am Achensee47.42000011.7700002798
    Steinach am Brenner47.08000011.4700003340
    obervellach46.64000013.4200002369
    Wulkaprodersdorf47.80000016.5000001855
    Siegendorf47.78000016.5500002887
    Barnbach46.98000016.0500005226
    Kematen an der Krems48.10000014.1800002444
    Reichenau46.85480013.8955521965
    oberndorf in Tirol47.50000012.3800002009
    Worgl47.48000012.07000012409
    Dolsach46.83000012.8500002285
    Prambachkirchen48.32000013.9200002838
    Maria Buch-Feistritz47.15361314.7070742308
    Lassee48.22000016.8200002578
    Schonau an der Triestin47.93000016.2500002085
    Rust47.80258216.6722391878
    Neuhofen an der Krems48.13000014.2200005628
    Stegersbach47.17000016.1700002492
    Garsten48.02000014.4000006618
    Parndorf47.98000016.8500004050
    St. Paul im Lavanttal46.70634014.8674063537
    Floing47.26330915.7463621,218
    Grunbach48.53818514.5352911869
    Mader47.3500009.6200003647
    Krottendorf46.82136315.2763102288
    Frantschach-St. Gertrau46.86196914.8603682735
    Neustadtl an der Donau48.19563314.9027682110
    Riedlingsdorf47.35000016.1300001632
    Wettmannstatten46.83000015.3900001515
    Muhldorf48.37479915.3445391,397
    Untersiebenbrunn48.25567316.7453811,466
    WaldneUnited Kingdomirc47.98000014.2500002212
    Gro48.66354716.2457611,146
    Blumau-Neuri47.92274416.3006931798
    St. oswald48.26373015.0281671,123
    Judenburg47.17000014.6700009446
    Flie47.12033210.6283142915
    Pilgersdorf47.43000016.3500001642
    Gaishorn am See47.49422014.5379091,065
    Taufkirchen an der Pram48.40000013.5300002931
    Kramsach47.45000011.8700004532
    Gosdorf46.72719215.7996631,172
    Eberstein46.80629614.5581651,483
    Zell am Ziller47.23000011.8800001746
    Gro48.37000016.4700002266
    Thaya48.85609215.2855731,428
    Lasberg48.47000014.5300002821
    Pottsching47.80000016.3800002882
    Niederwaldkirchen48.45000014.0800001747
    Sitzendorf an der Schmi48.58000015.9300002144
    Bad Tatzmannsdorf47.34686616.2238741,351
    Herzogenburg48.27000015.6800007841
    Hartberg47.28205915.9730636602
    Steinfeld46.75768913.2465862108
    Brixlegg47.42000011.8800002841
    Aldrans47.25000011.4500002150
    Kotschach-Mauthen46.67130813.0002453457
    Wagrain47.34000013.3000003004
    Maria-Anzbach48.19311615.9315352817
    Schwoich47.55000012.1300002293
    Zirl47.28000011.2300007524
    Mitterberg47.05586514.3999361,139
    Waidhofen an der Ybbs47.97000014.77000011527
    Arbing48.22966414.7035551,365
    Buch47.4846519.821813549
    Mieders47.17000011.3800001728
    Gofis47.2300009.6300003033
    Peuerbach48.33000013.7800002125
    La47.07148415.5916452702
    Gablitz48.22000016.1500004617
    Soo47.98465416.2144331,102
    Schiefling am See46.60000014.1000002520
    Vasoldsberg47.01627115.5573994214
    Angern an der March48.38000016.8300003274
    Schwarzach47.4482709.7617753606
    Waizenkirchen48.33000013.8700003686
    Aurach bei Kitzbuhel47.41622012.4357871,171
    Schweiggers48.67000015.0700001993
    Knittelfeld47.22000014.82000011759
    Weistrach48.05000014.5800002210
    Losenstein47.92000014.4300001659
    Tiefgraben47.88000013.3500003647
    Niklasdorf47.38000015.1500002562
    Apetlon47.75000016.8300001824
    Jennersdorf46.94000016.1500004235
    Scharndorf48.09415016.7983391,144
    Sankt Gotthard im Muhlk48.38014914.1321871,281
    oblarn47.45996413.9920261,433
    Neunkirchen47.72000016.08000012271
    Angerberg47.50547012.0302371737
    Hagenbrunn48.33000016.4000001989
    Bleiburg46.59000014.8000003948
    Regau48.08000014.1300006143
    Fischamend48.11976916.6132024768
    Leiben48.24527115.2718401,339
    Kirchschlag bei Linz48.40000014.2700001993
    Haibach ob der Donau48.41201513.9170891,317
    Altlengbach48.15000015.9200002732
    Hohenau an der March48.60637216.9042542703
    Muhlbach am Hochkonig47.27000012.3700001561
    Eichberg47.07109515.8642941,240
    Kittsee48.09000017.0600001998
    Liebenau48.53150714.8061301735
    obersiebenbrunn48.27000016.7000001708
    Taiskirchen im innkreis48.27000013.5700002421
    Ferndorf46.73636913.6266882280
    Paternion46.71000013.6400006106
    Pinkafeld47.37000016.1200005494
    Schnifis47.2137189.728258753
    Gratkorn47.13000015.3500007406
    Ferschnitz48.08000015.0000001645
    Bad Schallerbach48.23000013.9200003443
    Sigle47.77575016.3939911,125
    Neusiedl an der Zaya48.60273916.7863231,198
    Hinterbruhl48.08000016.2300004068
    Neusiedl am See47.93000016.8300006798
    Pupping48.33000014.0000001963
    Strengberg47.93000015.9500002041
    Natschbach-Loipersbach47.70059516.0999351723
    Pondorf48.00000013.3800002295
    Gotzendorf an der Leith48.02000016.5800002028
    Sankt Johann-Koppling47.00468315.2636861779
    Albrechtsberg an der Gr48.46275215.3657391,057
    Bad Zell48.34913614.6712832760
    Hadres48.70000016.1200001712
    Hatting47.27848111.1684541,172
    Eferding48.32000014.0200003741
    Pierbach48.34850014.7556611,008
    Heinfels46.75339712.4408081,016
    oberalm47.70000013.1000004171
    Bad Haring47.51153712.1185062503
    Weinburg am Sa46.75407315.7229731,072
    Kaumberg48.02433615.8993481,003
    Fels am Wagram48.43000015.8200002052
    Heiligenblut47.04066812.8429171,093
    Spital am Pyhrn47.65000014.3300002202
    Muhlbachl47.13705411.4462021,349
    PabneUnited Kingdomirch48.32000014.8200001707
    Nestelbach im ilztal47.09675215.8826181,135
    Schwarzach im Pongau47.32000013.1500003574
    Bad Voslau47.97000016.20000011278
    Hagenberg im Muhlkreis48.37000014.5200002595
    Wieselburg48.13000015.1300003744
    Hard47.4800009.68000012499
    Alberschwende47.4505139.8306043108
    Bildstein47.4579339.771302715
    Pitschgau46.70000015.2700001552
    Raab48.35000013.6500002291
    Schardenberg48.53000013.5000002299
    Tadten47.76490516.9874241,255
    Prutz47.08000010.6700001702
    Traboch47.37810714.9872761,411
    Winklern46.87300112.8780221,232
    Heidenreichstein48.87000015.1200004150
    Flaurling47.29251211.1228351,195
    obernberg am inn48.31992213.3295771,478
    Pols46.88000015.4000002528
    Sankt Marein bei Knitte47.27114314.8608901,222
    Leobersdorf47.92000016.2200004571
    Marhof46.91355115.2145551,008
    Eugendorf47.87000013.1200006659
    Langenstein48.25000014.4700002531
    Dra47.51281216.4015441,378
    Metnitz46.98000014.2200002179
    Schorfling am Attersee47.94568013.6057453196
    Sankt Konrad47.86236413.4301351,083
    Alland48.05000016.0800002513
    Pregarten48.35000014.5300004963
    Mauterndorf47.13471813.6839371752
    Sankt Peter im Sulmtal46.75880615.2518491,321
    Mellach46.94256615.5152201,182
    Preitenegg46.93955714.9292041,052
    Lendorf46.66000014.2800001789
    Lafnitz47.37060916.0113641,414
    Berg im Drautal46.74952413.1356001,337
    Pramet48.14350513.4879851,012
    Hornstein47.87000016.4300002723
    Zell am See47.32000012.7800009616
    Auersthal48.37000016.6300001818
    Wolfurt47.4700009.7500008107
    Langenlois48.47000015.6700007263
    Schwaz47.33000011.70000012921
    St. Gallenkirch47.0205439.9770312215
    Donnerskirchen47.90000016.6300001718
    Sillian46.75000012.4200002111
    Sankt Johann am Wimberg48.48752314.1308141,010
    Ernsthofen48.13000014.4800002191
    Gnadendorf48.61465716.3995701,173
    Arnoldstein46.55000013.7100006911
    Zwaring-Pols46.91071615.4128601517
    Gutau48.40000014.6000002718
    Faistenau47.77000013.2300002946
    Ardning47.59144214.3638871,215
    Raxendorf48.34172015.2753591,073
    Haunoldstein48.19975315.4532001,055
    inzersdorf im Kremstal47.92000014.0700001874
    Gro48.47000015.9800003019
    Frojach-Katsch47.14362214.2748381,219
    ottnang am Hausruck48.09283213.6537603828
    Steinbach an der Steyr47.97000014.2700001984
    Wartberg im Murztal47.52000015.5000002154
    Kleinarl47.27551113.319457783
    Lech47.20000010.1500001828
    Mauerbach48.23000016.1500003699
    Sochau47.03197216.0158281,454
    Kumberg47.15000015.5300003534
    Sankt Michael im Burgen47.12973516.2709951,031
    Brodingberg47.11205915.6471851,252
    Rottenmann47.52000014.3500005224
    oberdorf im Burgenland47.21964416.2185531,040
    Maissau48.57000015.8200001877
    Prellenkirchen48.07568816.9510321,361
    Goming47.94464512.952702669
    Motz47.28223610.9571811,213
    Stra46.73000015.6200001754
    Gitschtal46.67768913.2634521,278
    Loipersbach im Burgenla47.69626316.4717531,262
    Kindberg47.50000015.4500005629
    Glanz an der Weinstra46.66258215.5354331,408
    oggau am Neusiedler See47.83224716.6642711791
    Rohr bei Hartberg47.23543116.0590001,083
    Dechantskirchen47.42000016.0200001645
    Fischlham48.08761513.9466141,311
    Sankt Katharein an der 47.46892915.1649881,029
    Schattendorf47.72000016.5000002394
    Ru47.59042913.465412797
    Rei46.88156713.2911252349
    Enns48.20000014.47000011281
    Micheldorf in oberoster47.87000014.1300005964
    Theresienfeld47.85000016.2300002802
    Bad Hall48.03000014.2000004842
    Allentsteig48.68000015.3200002040
    Hirtenberg47.92000016.1800002638
    Redlham48.02485313.7476591,441
    Eberschwang48.15000013.5700003361
    Gamlitz46.72000015.5500003108
    Tarrenz47.27000010.7700002619
    Bruckl46.75000014.5400002861
    Schwanberg46.76000015.2100002165
    Langenfeld47.07446510.9709504366
    Arbesbach48.48000014.9500001753
    Neudorf bei Staatz48.72133716.4920951,440
    Baumgartenberg48.20000014.7300001568
    Bad Waltersdorf47.17012816.0090402158
    Waldenstein48.72830215.0098851,183
    Wei47.44060810.6395221,291
    Thiersee47.58974312.0962762832
    Unken47.65000012.7200001926
    Hollabrunn48.55000016.08000011436
    Turnitz47.93000015.5000001962
    Muhldorf bei Feldbach46.94000015.9100003085
    Ertl47.97689814.6315431,299
    Forchtenstein47.71122316.3429212844
    Altmunster47.90000013.7500009601
    Kobenz47.25000014.8500001787
    Sankt Sebastian47.78064415.3119731,043
    Niederndorf47.65030712.2151592612
    Thalgau47.83000013.2500005415
    Tristach46.81971812.7891091,388
    Sankt Georgen bei Salzb47.98000012.8800002815
    Laterns47.2668929.701693711
    Fernitz46.97250215.4981833223
    Krumbach47.52187616.1937122260
    Ernstbrunn48.53000016.3500003077
    Hausleiten48.39425716.1025603565
    imst47.23000010.7300009471
    ilz47.08000015.9200002605
    Artstetten-Pobring48.24321315.2042061,171
    Vils47.55000010.6300001540
    Stallhofen47.05288215.2190183161
    Nestelbach bei Graz47.06168315.6092911,132
    Tschagguns47.0800009.9000002211
    Schwadorf48.07000016.5800001955
    Gerasdorf bei Wien48.28000016.47000010019
    Friesach46.95158914.4114385210
    Roppen47.22000010.8200001656
    Wienerwald48.09971116.1334092474
    Rohrendorf bei Krems48.41959215.6607391886
    Steyr48.05000014.42000038365
    Gars am Kamp48.58000015.6500003499
    Frauental an der La46.82369115.2568202910
    Bischofstetten48.12504015.4705381,176
    Maria Lankowitz47.05000015.0700002219
    Krieglach47.53000015.5500005226
    Nu46.83297012.8109883216
    Julbach48.67000013.8700001617
    Langenrohr48.30000016.0000002318
    Georgsberg46.90496115.2649381,467
    ischgl47.02000010.2800001629
    Sinabelkirchen47.10000015.8200003989
    Westendorf47.43000012.2200003577
    Solden46.97000011.0000003939
    Feistritz ob Bleiburg46.55000014.7700002050
    Sankt Florian am inn48.45000013.4300003121
    ottensheim48.33000014.1800004465
    Hittisau47.4582329.9596071839
    Zettling46.95205815.4345821,479
    Haselsdorf-Tobelbad46.99375715.3392241,318
    Maria-Lanzendorf48.09913716.4184522073
    Glanegg46.72295614.2001221956
    Wundschuh46.92653615.4529931,458
    Gratwein47.12000015.3200003675
    Loipersdorf-Kitzladen47.33889816.0767601,251
    Zwischenwasser47.2797129.6653803134
    Kilb48.10000015.4000002518
    Leutasch47.37000011.1500002168
    Unternberg47.11165013.7404561009
    Sulmeck-Greith46.72781015.3446751,376
    Uderns47.32000011.8700001631
    Laxenburg48.07000016.3500002717
    Krumbach47.4826209.935324995
    Axams47.23000011.3000005504
    Kleblach-Lind46.76951613.3268311,207
    Kaprun47.27000012.7700002971
    Leoben47.37749915.09172424709
    Stadl an der Mur47.08877613.9822841,013
    Traiskirchen48.02000016.28000017190
    St. Bernhard-Frauenhofe48.68786115.6016021,255
    Bernstein47.40000016.2500002294
    Payerbach47.68000015.8500002180
    Rangersdorf46.87000012.9800001764
    Buch-Geiseldorf47.23237115.9933401,033
    Waidhofen an der Thaya48.82000015.2800005720
    Unterbergla46.80606115.3135611,397
    Diersbach48.42000013.5700001589
    Behamberg48.02000014.4800003239
    Berg bei Rohrbach48.57000013.9800002585
    Gro46.74000015.4400002220
    Trofaiach47.42000015.0000007929
    Katzelsdorf47.77934716.2694143201
    Sankt Veit im Muhlkreis48.46812114.1651461,185
    Assling46.78767812.6418161928
    Admont47.57000014.4500002600
    Altenmarkt bei Furstenf47.06644816.0465121,175
    Freistadt48.50000014.5000007437
    Micheldorf46.77861814.5511271,078
    Euratsfeld48.07000014.9200002519
    Neuhofen an der Ybbs48.05000014.8500002733
    Krems in Karnten46.92320413.5678431939
    Neustift im Muhlkreis48.52787713.7557271,454
    Stainztal46.87484115.3296111,462
    Schwertberg48.27000014.5800005154
    Breitenwang47.48000010.7300001548
    Anif47.75000013.0700004025
    Weissenbach an der Trie47.97000016.0300001719
    Sitzenberg-Reidling48.32231915.8135182042
    Lurnfeld46.83203013.3797882617
    Stanz im Murztal47.46595015.5015231945
    Seggauberg46.77138815.5220011,026
    Allhartsberg48.02000014.7800002030
    Kirchberg an der Raab46.99000015.7700002004
    Enzenkirchen48.38000013.6500001796
    Jerzens47.14995610.7468101,034
    Allerheiligen im Murzta47.47000015.4000001957
    Bad Aussee47.60000013.7800004891
    oberaich47.40068215.2188902979
    Zederhaus47.15000013.5000001196
    St. Valentin48.17589114.5248569277
    Kreuttal48.44396616.4637711,407
    Ebersdorf47.19905315.9605101,218
    Andorf48.38000013.5800005039
    Biberbach48.02000014.7000002133
    Grunburg46.85000014.5700003805
    Burgschleinitz-Kuhnring48.60818815.8162641,362
    Schonegg bei Pollau47.25640715.8469991,386
    Burgauberg-Neudauberg47.15851516.1261991,396
    Breitenau am Hochlantsc47.39116215.4344031852
    Amaliendorf-Aalfang48.83406315.0824981,126
    Merkendorf46.85550415.9042481,176
    Sankt Roman48.48000013.6200001763
    Frankenau-Unterpullendo47.44999116.6086531,169
    Gotzis47.3300009.63000010651
    Sankt Willibald48.36124813.6862111,143
    Sankt Georgen bei Gries48.21241413.7792521,151
    Wiesmath47.62000016.2800001539
    Leibnitz46.78000015.5400007709
    Traun48.22000014.23000023881
    Wenns47.16956510.7309322022
    Puch bei Hallein47.72000013.1000004361
    St. Leonhard im Pitztal47.06662310.8482191,494
    Aspangberg-St. Peter47.55059716.0182241870
    Eberau47.10853316.4595651,018
    Rohrbach in oberosterre48.57000013.9800002489
    Patsch47.20599211.4157321,012
    Sarleinsbach48.55000013.9000002245
    Karlstein an der Thaya48.88195015.4044491539
    Mining48.27683313.1623011,191
    Pflach47.51471710.7163411,247
    Lanzendorf48.10821316.4400031668
    Stronsdorf48.65000016.2800001650
    Frauenkirchen47.83000016.9200002835
    Rosegg46.58000014.0300001856
    Bezau47.3900009.9000001976
    Dimbach48.30598614.9070241,054
    Rohrbach bei Mattersbur47.72000016.4200002720
    Warth47.65160816.1271501549
    Steuerberg46.78000014.1200001683
    Wei47.57317614.2019681,131
    Tillmitsch46.81306015.5079603180
    Koflach47.07000015.0800009829
    Krispl47.71580513.180625861
    Gedersdorf48.43000015.6800002183
    NeUnited Kingdomirchen 47.25000012.2800002578
    Sankt Peter am Wimberg48.50000014.0800001769
    Riegersburg46.99885015.9299542450
    Pistorf46.76686115.3728271,433
    Loipersdorf bei Fursten47.01348216.1014011,380
    Gro48.65152814.9431091,238
    oslip47.82976916.6253041,319
    Waidmannsfeld47.87000015.9700001620
    Halbturn47.87000016.9700001930
    Deutsch Schutzen-Eisenb47.16820216.4332151,117
    Kirchstetten48.19265015.8148552009
    Treffen am ossiacher Se46.56454314.0676364431
    Pfunds46.97000010.5500002537
    Brand-Laaben48.13403415.8824401,171
    Weppersdorf47.58000016.4300001834
    obdach47.07000014.6800002174
    Burmoos47.98000012.9300004668
    Gro48.64000016.7200001566
    Unterach am Attersee47.80683113.4857891,432
    Hart im Zillertal47.35145211.8648411,427
    Ellbogen47.16787311.4582181,082
    Scheffau am Wilden Kais47.52938112.2479461,316
    Gabersdorf46.79081415.5934551,089
    Gro48.57406914.9604464678
    Schwarzenau47.10675316.4603051,488
    Stocking46.88628115.5392101,455
    Echsenbach48.71833615.2176811,215
    Aschach an der Donau48.37000014.0300002178
    Zelking-Matzleinsdorf48.18430415.2585361,252
    Leopoldsdorf48.12000016.4000004561
    Weiden am See47.92000016.8700002188
    Worschach47.54969014.1430021,165
    Rustorf48.05000013.7800001976
    Lechaschau47.48000010.7000001988
    Gai47.4700009.6000001645
    Sankt Marein bei Graz47.02000715.6961511,231
    Rohrmoos-Untertal47.37354413.6773281,376
    Mautern in Steiermark47.40000014.8300001909
    Wels48.17000014.03000058574
    Sankt Martin im innkrei48.30000013.4300001801
    Seiersberg47.00000015.4000007287
    Puchberg am Schneeberg47.78000015.9000002644
    Attnang-Puchheim48.01000013.7200008933
    Zistersdorf48.53000016.7500005496
    Meiningen47.3000009.5800002023
    Langenzersdorf48.30000016.3500007869
    Kals am Gro47.00154312.6449131,245
    Amering47.06071814.7336891,016
    Kirchdorf in Tirol47.57000012.4500003740
    Zell an der Pram48.32000013.6200002047
    Pfaffenhofen47.29900311.0830521,074
    Kuchl47.62000013.1500006667
    Wolfpassing48.07849815.0645591,429
    Gro48.46713415.1504762244
    Vorderwei48.55327914.2220452046
    Kautzen48.93097515.2406841,230
    Kohfidisch47.17508816.3576841,477
    Grundlsee47.62512013.8337971,256
    Purbach am Neusiedler S47.91601416.6956852733
    Schwarzenberg47.4138689.8525831781
    Hofkirchen an der Tratt48.22000013.7300001535
    Fohnsdorf47.20000014.6800008016
    Kottingbrunn47.95000016.2200007416
    Markt Hartmannsdorf47.05416915.8409052940
    Wiener Neudorf48.07000016.3200008813
    Neumarkt an der Ybbs48.13000015.0500001813
    Lichtenberg48.34644714.2438102600
    Gu47.74169915.3093551,329
    Weikersdorf am Steinfel47.80475616.1432791,066
    Magdalensberg46.65000014.9700003240
    Natternbach48.40000013.7500002348
    Rauris47.22000013.0000003056
    St. Pantaleon-Erla48.19975314.5716332500
    Schwechat48.13000016.47000016352
    Keutschach am See46.59000014.1900002448
    Murau47.11000014.1700002097
    Grunau im Almtal47.85000013.9500002111
    Sankt Stefan ob Leoben47.30000014.9800001998
    Ganserndorf48.35000016.7300009937
    Litschau48.93000015.0500002285
    Vorau47.40562015.8889701,379
    Sulz im Weinviertel48.48955116.6816951,174
    Eberstalzell48.04471113.9812902344
    St. Leonhard am Forst48.14319915.2848013033
    Forstau47.37886213.551543551
    Schenkenfelden48.50000014.3700001558
    itter47.47014812.1439621,144
    Sankt Andra im Lungau47.14829213.793457735
    Aurolzmunster48.25000013.4500002939
    Gmund48.77138514.9853235577
    Raggal47.2124069.837821841
    Tannheim47.49946810.5176001,066
    Hengsberg46.86964815.4508901,370
    Serfaus47.03919710.6050181,112
    Moosburg46.66000014.1700004437
    Halbenrain46.72000015.9500001791
    Waidhofen an der Thaya-48.79438615.2534721,197
    Yspertal48.29200515.0646451836
    Saalbach-Hinterglemm47.39023212.6393272899
    Satteins47.2200009.6700002562
    Lichtenworth47.83000016.2800003019
    Pfons47.14213311.4601491,228
    Vorchdorf48.00000013.9200007316
    Gro47.88494114.5489742702
    Sankt Margarethen im Bu47.80000016.6000002738
    Markt Sankt Florian48.20000014.3700005845
    Judenau-Baumgarten48.28343816.0298112149
    Pirka47.00000015.3800003099
    St. Johann in Tirol47.52255112.4340208724
    Ro47.70036414.2763761881
    Scheifling47.15016014.4122101568
    Pfaffstatten48.02000016.2700003375
    Kremsmunster48.05000014.1300006427
    Zillingdorf47.85000016.3300001944
    Stockenboi46.73000013.5200001647
    Zwettl-Niederosterreich48.60637215.16618311335
    Ried in der Riedmark48.27000014.5200004072
    Kufstein47.58000012.17000017174
    Brunn am Gebirge48.10000016.28000011095
    innervillgraten46.80794112.3729161,003
    Waldzell48.13000013.4300002106
    Geretsberg48.08918312.9368231,077
    Sankt Gallen47.69267214.6186331,443
    Silbertal47.0941819.982231870
    Bad Leonfelden48.52179514.2927694082
    Gramastetten48.38000014.2200004638
    Kalsdorf bei Graz46.97000015.4800005761
    Wang48.04396515.0219871,353
    oberneUnited Kingdomirc48.45000014.2200003113
    Lermoos47.40196010.8811351,096
    Hohenweiler47.5800009.7800001276
    Nikitsch47.53698116.6601511,453
    Strobl47.72000013.4800003598
    Feldbach46.95287815.8878544592
    Moosbrunn48.02000016.4500001613
    Mitterdorf im Murztal47.53000015.5200002392
    Afritz am See46.72776013.7887721,442
    Fieberbrunn47.48000012.5500004310
    Gmunden47.92000013.80000013123
    Gro48.35951716.5657381,475
    Rennweg am Katschberg47.01714913.6154791880
    Tamsweg47.13000013.8000005748
    Bad Bleiberg46.62458413.6804532464
    Weerberg47.29921611.6663502300
    Rainbach im innkreis48.45000013.5300001508
    Pragraten am Gro47.01605712.3804691,236
    Puchenau48.32000014.2300004402
    Wattens47.28000011.6000007604
    Schachen bei Vorau47.38583615.8584571,193
    47.2527079.672511612
    Perchtoldsdorf48.12000016.27000014524
    Lambrechten48.31855313.5144571,326
    Hochleithen48.45062716.5162131,143
    Grambach47.02000015.5000001614
    Dellach46.66306213.0793811,314
    Sankt Gilgen47.77000013.3700003675
    Wiesfleck47.38511816.1430221,100
    Hohe Wand47.84198416.0582211,393
    Gro48.53958515.1873831,432
    Parschlug47.47000015.2800001742
    Reichenfels47.00000014.7500001927
    Aigen im Muhlkreis48.63000013.9700001917
    Pamhagen47.70000016.9200001688
    Perg48.25000014.6300007735
    Gnesau46.77604113.9633511,161
    47.02296216.0554391,165
    Purgstall an der Erlauf48.05859515.1410345363
    Attendorf47.00543515.3263071809
    Nu47.96000013.0100002289
    Leonding48.27000014.25000024976
    Modling48.08000016.28000020443
    Tulfes47.25704811.5308741,411
    Marbach an der Donau48.22000015.1500001654
    Stadtschlaining47.32000016.2800002067
    Sankt Johann im Pongau47.35000013.20000010714
    Ranten47.15821514.0805601,052
    Ansfelden48.20786714.29088815699
    Zerlach46.93000015.6500001745
    oberhofen am irrsee47.95505913.3064891,484
    Proleb47.40000015.1300001639
    Frauenstein46.78984414.3320873606
    Maria Worth46.61588014.1592671,492
    Ebensee47.80000013.7700007933
    Wolfsegg am Hausruck48.10000013.6700002027
    Huttau47.42000013.3000001491
    Bisamberg48.33000016.3500004364
    Traunkirchen47.83000013.7800001643
    Sierning48.04415714.3089999106
    Jedenspeigen48.49865216.8715521,067
    Kaindorf47.22575615.9115431,437
    Grafenbach-St. Valentin47.68413016.0001132288
    Burserberg47.1449359.775851531
    Schonau im Muhlkreis48.38000014.7300001858
    Niederthalheim48.09915813.7690811,022
    Eggerding48.34778713.4775141,245
    Bregenz47.5000009.77000027456
    Bad St. Leonhard im Lav46.96111814.7948794647
    Steinbrunn48.52000013.5000002301
    Stattegg47.13000015.4200002756
    Schrems48.79384115.0661115689
    Pfarrkirchen im Muhlkre48.50394113.8268801539
    Kitzeck im Sausal46.78285015.4533361,222
    Turnau47.55000015.3300001571
    Klein St. Paul46.83255914.5397901964
    Fugenberg47.36656811.8319681,315
    Mariahof47.09906014.3997221,368
    Linz48.30000014.300000189311
    Stall46.89000013.0400001717
    Radenthein46.80000013.7100006363
    Bad Wimsbach-Neydhartin48.07000013.9000002451
    Rossatz-Arnsdorf48.39617415.5045271,118
    Pischelsdorf am Engelba48.12000013.0800001643
    Roitham48.03000013.8300001991
    Gumpoldskirchen48.05000016.2800003466
    Markt Piesting47.87000016.1300002891
    Zellerndorf48.68000015.9500002581
    Aspach48.18000013.3000002379
    oepping48.60310013.9456771536
    Filzmoos47.43471513.5219741457
    oberlienz46.84132812.7267101,428
    Aibl46.68219415.2251551,477
    Brand47.1055459.740231665
    Rohrbach an der Lafnitz47.39196715.9931681,036
    Trago47.50025115.0666261,022
    Sommerein47.98000016.6500001926
    Schonberg am Kamp48.52355715.6865741878
    Ellmau47.51520912.3022772659
    Huttenberg46.94000014.5500001567
    Leopoldsdorf im Marchfe48.22000016.6800002494
    Wald im Pinzgau47.25000012.2300001163
    Tulln an der Donau48.33247716.06096714721
    St. Egyden am Steinfeld47.78226816.1025091874
    Veitsch47.58000015.5000002585
    Grunbach am Schneeberg47.78000015.9800001711
    Schlatt48.07155813.7884281,344
    Gai47.41370214.9711751811
    Birkfeld47.35000015.6800001639
    Weyregg am Attersee47.90341513.5722211,488
    Aschach an der Steyr48.00000014.3300002220
    Grabern48.60001516.0651731,413
    Saalfelden am Steinerne47.42000012.85000015912
    Aschbach-Markt48.07259114.7523073661
    Wies46.72617115.2369072327
    Ehrwald47.40000010.9200002633
    Kaltenleutgeben48.12000016.1800003350
    Lenzing47.97493513.6097794992
    Golling an der Erlauf48.19483215.1774261534
    Grinzens47.22983611.2543701,307
    Kasten bei Boheimkirche48.15568315.7766961,309
    Erl47.68103012.1806981,462
    NeUnited Kingdomirchen 48.18000013.0500002078
    Mettmach48.17000013.3500002497
    Greinbach47.31149615.9559111769
    Paldau46.94000015.8000002069
    St. Urban46.75105314.1671131518
    Wartberg ob der Aist48.35000014.5000004038
    Breitenau47.73506916.1437081,368
    Konigsbrunn am Wagram48.41885115.9441521,307
    Vols47.25000011.3300006561
    Munster47.42000011.8300002976
    Pichl bei Wels48.18000013.9000002814
    Jenbach47.40000011.7800006897
    St. Aegyd am Neuwalde47.85241015.5611752103
    Gresten-Land47.99574015.0252491539
    Kottes-Purk48.41702815.3000781600
    Wallern an der Trattnac48.23000013.9500002816
    Seefeld in Tirol47.33000011.1800003058
    Sankt Margarethen bei K47.22426914.8603321,337
    Gmund in Karnten46.91470313.5321382609
    Altach47.3534879.6498946363
    St. Andra46.76928114.82225910385
    Gralla46.81353015.5584291983
    Sankt Leonhard bei Frei48.44578814.6785781,450
    Windhaag bei Freistadt48.58000014.5500001634
    Neumarkt am Wallersee47.95000013.2300005786
    Pettenbach47.95775214.0133984964
    Sankt Georgen im Atterg47.93000013.4800004145
    Gro46.82000015.3200002964
    Neufeld an der Leitha47.85000016.3700003158
    Maria Rain46.55000014.3000002326
    innerbraz47.1441479.918287968
    Purkersdorf48.20000016.1700009003
    Markersdorf-Haindorf48.18373215.4999781937
    Drasenhofen48.75745116.6464191,154
    Fresach46.71463813.6899811,284
    Gro46.68631615.2645521,474
    Kaltenbach47.29260011.8717931,206
    Wolbling48.32808315.5506182451
    Neumarkt im Muhlkreis48.42000014.4800003085
    Wenigzell47.42623815.7854151,439
    Kemeten47.23000016.1500001523
    Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn47.91889016.1830194127
    Hadersdorf-Kammern48.45632015.7207351970
    Feldkirchen an der Dona48.35000014.0500005147
    Lochen48.02000013.1800002459
    Gfohl48.52000015.4800003736
    Thal47.07790515.3554892231
    Mauerkirchen48.18000013.1300002214
    Leobendorf48.38000016.3200004721
    Gresten47.98000015.0200002016
    Bockflie48.36077216.6009281,360
    Fraham48.28365814.0314222164
    Lembach im Muhlkreis48.48000013.8800001544
    Bruck-Waasen48.28343813.7634522334
    Sankt Margarethen an de47.05000015.7500003801
    Eisenstadt47.85000016.52000012856
    Sankt Veit am Vogau46.73000015.6200001847
    Guntramsdorf48.03000016.3000008900
    Sankt Kathrein am offen47.48975515.6923751,156
    Guttaring46.88000014.5000001525
    Mauthausen48.23000014.5200004873
    Sankt Peter ob Judenbur47.18782614.5907381,112
    Landeck47.13000010.5700007696
    Kostendorf47.95516513.1930282503
    Niedernsill47.28000012.6500002487
    Polfing-Brunn46.73276015.3036831617
    Puch bei Weiz47.22000015.7200002120
    Mondsee47.87000013.3500003284
    Schlu48.21937213.8715123019
    Grobming47.43000013.9000002785
    Pfarrkirchen bei Bad Ha48.02000014.2000002107
    Weitra48.70000014.8800002768
    Bad Sauerbrunn47.77673116.3290172051
    Aflenz Kurort47.54346215.2381161,022
    Kirchberg am Wagram48.43000015.8800003381
    Buchkirchen48.23000014.0200003878
    Traismauer48.35000015.7300005954
    Schildorn48.14602513.4651971,143
    Judendorf-Stra47.11180515.3312355459
    Guntersdorf48.64999716.0478351,117
    Enzersfeld48.35000016.4200001565
    Ru48.45381516.0381361,389
    Unterlamm46.97777216.0584431,294
    Sankt Martin an der Raa46.92000016.1400002053
    Sankt Michael in oberst47.33000015.0000003118
    Telfs47.30000011.07000014538
    Podersdorf am See47.85000016.8300002096
    illmitz47.75000016.8000002463
    Gro48.47000016.4200002097
    Elixhausen47.87000013.0700002828
    Nu47.88332113.5245491,101
    Drosing48.54009716.9033101,179
    Wurflach47.77000016.0500001583
    St. Georgen am Langsee46.77845114.4278673667
    Eschenau48.04993215.5677841,374
    Waldkirchen am Wesen48.44062713.8222531,242
    Hartkirchen48.37000014.0000004152
    Katsdorf48.31868714.4716052865
    Sipbachzell48.10000014.1200001789
    Scharnstein47.90000013.9500004708
    Pasching48.25000014.2000006566
    Deutsch Kaltenbrunn47.08000016.1000001751
    Kematen an der Ybbs48.02628814.7653532504
    Ludesch47.2000009.7800003230
    Scharten48.25143514.0350702171
    Grafendorf bei Hartberg47.35000016.0000002520
    Kapfenberg47.43000015.30000021812
    Krottendorf-Gaisfeld47.01112115.2150202387
    Rotenturm an der Pinka47.25385216.2455031,421
    Wartberg an der Krems47.98000014.1200002983
    Nochling47.98522814.7725631,031
    Poggstall48.32000015.1800002501
    Ebenfurth47.87000016.3700002873
    Lackenbach47.59379516.4671181,091
    Umhausen47.13000010.9300003083
    Ennsdorf48.21129914.5035772834
    Taufkirchen an der Trat48.25000013.7500002029
    Seckau47.27431714.7855731,273
    Wagna46.75000015.5500005223
    Staatz48.67000016.4800001999
    Heimschuh46.76000015.4900001973
    Wilfersdorf48.59422516.6459892074
    Markt Sankt Martin47.56278116.4234811,182
    Ebergassing48.03000016.5200003758
    Telfes im Stubai47.16445911.3587401,473
    Geboltskirchen48.15356413.6338471,437
    Edelsbach bei Feldbach46.98989315.8369141,362
    Munderfing48.07000013.1800002723
    Vienna48.20000016.3700001698822
    Ramingstein47.07000013.8300001218
    Sankt Peter-Freienstein47.38000015.0200002442
    Melk48.22000015.3200005281
    oed-oehling48.09965314.8001151693
    Engelhartszell48.50683313.7320881,013
    Gosau47.57000013.5200001864
    Sankt Ruprecht an der R47.15000015.6500002042
    Langen bei Bregenz47.5084069.8269991317
    Dienten am Hochkonig47.38450013.004630765
    Ludmannsdorf46.53000014.1300001829
    Sonnhofen47.35982515.7994481,043
    Eschenau im Hausruckkre48.38949813.8217381,112
    Martinsberg48.37639515.1502181,163
    Sankt Johann am Walde48.12000013.2800002075
    Matrei in osttirol47.00000012.5300004806
    Waldhausen48.52287515.2627421,271
    Gie48.10000016.2300002121
    Neufelden48.48471613.9956241,308
    Arzl im Pitztal47.20000010.7700002941
    Raaba47.03000015.5000002158
    oberwart47.28000016.2000007107
    Wallern im Burgenland47.72000016.9300001853
    Gro47.23946116.3180303535
    Seibersdorf47.96005116.5159631,376
    Adlwang47.98000014.2200001680
    Mariazell47.77000015.3200001531
    Wiener Neustadt47.80000016.25000040708
    Hatzendorf46.98000016.0000001731
    Kundl47.47000011.9800003955
    Munzkirchen48.48000013.5700002545
    Buch bei Jenbach47.37000011.7500002574
    Wals-Siezenheim47.76709712.96677111994
    Bergern im Dunkelsteine48.35814815.5173161,269
    Sankt Lorenzen am Wechs47.43000015.9500001608
    Sebersdorf47.18581315.9926961,412
    Weiler47.3000009.6500001976
    Laab im Walde48.15247616.1773541,155
    Gols47.88000016.9000003664
    Himberg48.07344216.4384586467
    Erlach47.72902816.2135392778
    Koblach47.3300009.6000004147
    Schonkirchen-Reyersdorf48.35512516.6912221956
    HochneUnited Kingdomirc47.45033916.2003561670
    NeUnited Kingdomirchen 48.03000013.5300002463
    Schlo46.65144815.4750511,089
    Trausdorf an der Wulka47.80000016.5500001856
    Moosdorf48.05000012.9800001519
    obertrum am See47.94000013.0800004499
    Sollenau47.88000016.2500004659
    Pettneu am Arlberg47.14823410.3397581,488
    Ybbs an der Donau48.17000015.0800005683
    Baumkirchen47.30037111.5631461,162
    Weer47.30000011.6300001505
    Zwentendorf an der Dona48.34485815.9104203868
    innsbruck47.27000011.400000119249
    Bad Gleichenberg46.88000015.9100002216
    Graz47.07000015.450000257328
    St. Ulrich am Pillersee47.52689812.5731521562
    Unzmarkt-Frauenburg47.20028614.4408271,405
    Ebenau47.80000013.1800001338
    Mortantsch47.20000015.5700002041
    oetz47.20091910.8998892254
    Silz47.27000010.9300002590
    Hohenzell48.18000013.5300002029
    oberhofen im inntal47.30000011.0800001678
    Hargelsberg48.14931814.4288181,196
    Andau47.77000017.0300002392
    Gro48.20000016.5500009372
    Pollau47.30412515.8369992069
    Gro47.72508212.9107242524
    Baierdorf bei Anger47.28000015.7000001674
    Dunkelsteinerwald48.27544215.4332022363
    Stans47.37000011.7200001905
    Trautmannsdorf an der L48.02000016.6300002746
    Petronell-Carnuntum48.11266416.8658021,180
    Tullnerbach48.19969516.1001922625
    Eberndorf46.59000014.6400005979
    Bad Hofgastein47.17000013.1000006759
    Kreuzstetten48.48101816.4742421513
    Blindenmarkt48.12763814.9833702559
    Bad Goisern47.63000013.6200007489
    Mattersburg47.73000016.4000006954
    Nitscha47.12797415.7496671,449
    Monchhof47.87000016.9300002295
    Neuberg im Burgenland47.03669016.2739991,031
    Matzendorf-Holles47.88390516.2166641883
    Gro47.83662616.4811941887
    ilztal47.15343715.7699161719
    Pinsdorf47.92000013.7700003619
    Strasshof an der Nordba48.32000016.6700008448
    Laussa47.95230014.4539591,306
    Sankt Peter am Kammersb47.18000014.1800002121
    Bad Blumau 47.11706216.0516981621
    Scheibbs48.00000015.1700004223
    Bairisch Kolldorf46.87208315.9294821,053
    Muhr47.09946913.497598580
    Walpersbach47.72363816.2320281,062
    Pill47.32001211.6819361,047
    Wullersdorf48.62000016.1000002398
    Walding48.35000014.1700003885
    Krumpendorf am Worther 46.62776714.2085703310
    Steinakirchen am Forst48.07000015.0300002246
    Prinzersdorf48.20000015.5200001531
    Mitterdorf an der Raab47.17000015.6000002081
    Sankt Margarethen im Lu47.07892813.695695776
    Sattledt48.07000014.0500002309
    Ternberg47.93000014.3500003340
    Zwettl an der Rodl48.47000014.2700001768
    Frankenmarkt47.98000013.4200003518
    Wiesing47.40609311.7962982010
    Kornberg bei Riegersbur46.98122715.8840781,166
    Furth bei Gottweig48.37462815.6137902807
    Unterpremstatten46.96000015.4000003605
    Rottenbach48.20600813.6798171,075
    Stockerau48.38000016.22000015412
    Trins47.08486011.4235001,270
    Waldburg48.50951414.4397121,351
    Reutte47.48000010.7200005795
    Rabensburg48.64965616.9012501,110
    Gro48.50000016.2300001590
    Gramatneusiedl48.02000016.4800002854
    Scharding48.45000013.4300004971
    Gutenstein47.87607615.8893061,361
    Koppl47.80000013.1700003225
    Reith bei Seefeld47.29926511.2036871,152
    Texingtal48.04717815.3238531600
    Zwolfaxing48.10000016.4700001584
    Kronstorf48.13000014.4500003129
    Mullendorf47.83962216.4629131,324
    Sandl48.56100514.6418431,453
    Trumau47.98000016.3300003216
    Sankt Marienkirchen bei48.38000013.4500001841
    Gries am Brenner47.19572911.1551071,275
    Wolkersdorf im Weinvier48.38374916.5153556669
    Mattsee47.97000013.1000003080
    Bromberg47.66673416.2138321,238
    Hof am Leithaberge47.94459616.5787841,445
    Weinburg48.11426815.5325941,309
    Langkampfen47.54370212.1009973707
    Rum47.28000011.4500008825
    Wernstein am inn48.50877513.4614131,499
    Gollersdorf48.48000016.1200003009
    Neulengbach48.20000015.9000007764
    Heiligenkreuz im Lafnit46.98958016.2586361,255
    Spillern48.38000016.2500001995
    Pucking48.18000014.1800003690
    Rinn47.25000011.5000001623
    Ravelsbach48.55000015.8500001707
    Neustift-innermanzing48.46536115.5880901,446
    Rappottenstein48.52000015.0700001776
    Soll47.50000012.1800003534
    Greisdorf46.92697615.2165291,020
    Deutschlandsberg46.82000015.2200008160
    Stumm47.28000011.8800001823
    Soding47.00123015.2912382144
    Fusch an der Gro47.22558112.826617680
    Stainach47.53000014.1000001989
    La47.08462715.6462841,080
    Stra47.98097713.2548197029
    KUnited Kingdommirn47.07000016.2200002010
    Konigstetten48.30000016.1300001976
    Klosterle47.13141910.090206719
    Sankt Lorenz47.83258413.3467082246
    Fu47.4800009.6700003646
    Dorf an der Pram48.40730613.4391901,038
    Poggersdorf46.65000014.4500003020
    Schlagl48.63984513.9674711,322
    Seeboden46.82000013.5000006163
    Sankt Georgen am Walde48.35968814.9022532119
    Sankt Nikolai im Sausal46.82000015.4500002218
    St. Veit an der Golsen48.04166915.6717253962
    Dobl46.94830815.3740291700
    Klingenbach47.75101916.5408541,174
    Lanzenkirchen47.73000016.2300003725
    Absam47.30000011.5000006688
    Leithaprodersdorf47.93493716.4774181,158
    Dietach48.08000014.4200002830
    Krimml47.22272512.178209851
    Rohrbach-Steinberg47.06206315.2936051,380
    Kirchschlag in der Buck47.50000016.2800002920
    Kirchham47.97973313.8770991886
    Wernberg46.62000013.9300005343
    Mellau47.3511119.8855351297
    Litzelsdorf47.21049116.1610461,155
    Dobersberg48.91526015.3220581691
    Krumegg47.02032915.6343531,432
    Sittersdorf46.54000014.6100002085
    Tragwein48.33000014.6200003069
    Grafenegg48.42000015.7300002978
    Bad Mitterndorf47.55569413.9326243063
    Werfenweng47.46141513.256757901
    Hart-Purgstall47.12296115.5793711615
    Ried im oberinntal47.05668310.6508951,262
    Nenzing47.1800009.7000006060
    Lavamund46.65000014.9300003220
    Sankt Marien48.14785814.2802454616
    St. Wolfgang im Salzkam47.73986013.4483672829
    Wei47.15888614.7383671,296
    Bartholomaberg47.0800009.9000002267
    Aspang-Markt47.55384116.0914371826
    St. Martin-Karlsbach48.16398415.0254201642
    oberpullendorf47.50000016.5200003051
    Egg47.4316389.9105193374
    Grein48.22000014.8500003090
    Stams47.27720010.9828451,312
    Pitten47.72000016.1800002386
    Doren47.4900009.8800001031
    Arnfels46.67657115.4013661,115
    Trieben47.48000014.4800003531
    Sieghartskirchen48.25000016.0000007011
    Grieskirchen48.23000013.8300004822
    Virgen47.00000012.4500002200
    Kirchberg-Thening48.25675814.1627362333
    Rosental an der Kainach47.04628315.1085041719
    La47.11262214.1692591,085
    Gaschurn46.98000010.0300001538
    St. Peter in der Au48.05067814.6166944993
    Haiming47.25000010.8800004270
    Tumeltsham48.23126513.5009811,488
    St. Kanzian am Klopeine46.61538814.5754964392
    Hellmonsodt48.43000014.3000002136
    Gurten48.24131813.3441761,164
    Volkermarkt46.66000014.63000011341
    Feld am See46.77786313.7442261,174
    Korneuburg48.35000016.33000012230
    Eppenstein47.13077714.7374221,278
    Portschach am Worther S46.63596014.1421372641
    Munchendorf48.03000016.3800002452
    Morbisch am See47.75000016.6700002358
    Pernersdorf48.70021216.0091261,020
    Hurm48.15000015.4000001722
    Sankt Aegidi48.48000013.7500001619
    Maishofen47.37000012.8000003218
    Gaweinstal48.47000016.5800003747
    Laa an der Thaya48.72000016.3800006218
    Natters47.23000011.3700001918
    Anthering47.88000013.0200003448
    Herzogsdorf48.43000014.1200002424
    Kematen am innbach48.17715013.8595821,340
    Roschitz48.66689215.8862161,040
    Hoflein48.06926416.7865801,191
    Weitendorf46.89736715.4659531516
    Wei48.16135114.1248853114
    Mogersdorf46.94858116.2288521,143
    Gro46.97921612.8883221,485
    Hall in Tirol47.28000011.52000012517
    Stinatz47.20349416.1322931,384
    Utzenaich48.28000013.4700001535
    Mittelberg47.32277610.1532055009
    Hafnerbach48.22000015.4800001569
    Donnersbach47.46414214.1292691,127
    Michelhausen48.28000015.9300002591
    Sonntagberg47.98000014.7500003872
    Hochwolkersdorf47.64863916.2887621,007
    Tarsdorf48.08000012.8300002007
    Retz48.75000015.9500004209
    Palterndorf-Dobermannsd48.56725316.8167071,241
    Eggersdorf bei Graz47.12000015.5800002067
    Seitenstetten48.03000014.6500003212
    St. Anton an der Je47.96465815.2031761,244
    Teesdorf47.95000016.2800001737
    Dellach im Drautal46.74000013.0800001661
    Velden am Worther See46.61456214.0420588832
    Kallham48.28000013.7200002517
    Ehrenhausen46.72330915.5865031,037
    Muckendorf-Wipfing48.33048016.1508321,282
    Wolfern48.08492014.3697602983
    Enzenreith47.67000015.9500001907
    Lengau48.00704613.2162454362
    Mistelbach48.56827016.57213211017
    Harmannsdorf48.39043816.3717683845
    Altenmarkt im Pongau47.38000013.4200003705
    Goldegg47.31777213.0849672453
    Vocklabruck48.02000013.65000011885
    orth an der Donau48.13000016.7000002004
    Eisenerz47.53000014.8800005081
    Wei48.26967215.7962661,334
    Pischelsdorf in der Ste47.17450415.8046772482
    Rassach46.85990615.2695301,447
    Rietz47.28000011.0500002085
    Sankt Ulrich bei Steyr48.02000014.4200003049
    Antiesenhofen48.34576213.4003521,099
    Helpfau-Uttendorf48.15402213.1177473295
    Eggenburg48.63000015.8200003488
    Haslach an der Muhl48.58000014.0300002585
    Ziersdorf48.52000015.9200003276
    Gallspach48.20000013.8200002645
    Mittersill47.27000012.4800005403
    Brand-Nagelberg48.86518315.0125461680
    Bludenz47.1500009.82000013775
    Schonberg im Stubaital47.18581311.4034151,002
    Naarn im Machlande48.22583314.6085413498
    Desselbrunn48.02000013.7700001628
    Hollenstein an der Ybbs47.80000014.7700001754
    Jois47.96488816.7931891,461
    olbendorf47.18868016.2043051,377
    Kefermarkt48.43000014.5300002105
    Heldenberg48.50200815.9571981,212
    Dorfgastein47.25000013.1000001670
    Zobern47.51089916.1344391,440
    oberndorf an der Melk48.05000015.2200002974
    Bischofshofen47.42000013.22000010256
    Gnas46.87000015.8300001930
    Globasnitz46.56000014.7000001641
    Hennersdorf48.11260616.3595721,455
    Nappersdorf-Kammersdorf48.63394716.2333151,273
    ober-Grafendorf48.15144515.5437524642
    Pyhra48.15000015.6800003414
    Atzbach48.08319113.7054801,156
    Navis47.12000011.5300001962
    Persenbeug-Gottsdorf48.16724815.0665332301
    Kematen in Tirol47.25000011.2700002560
    Rechnitz47.30000016.4500003116
    Scheiblingkirchen-Thern47.65031616.1336661887
    Werfen47.47000013.1800003028
    Sankt Martin im Sulmtal46.76000015.3000001854
    obsteig47.29769310.9285141,172
    Stra48.47333715.7351541561
    Absdorf48.32000015.6200001848
    Sachsenburg46.83132613.3538681,350
    Gaming47.92843015.0870113310
    Jochberg47.37833912.4193501585
    Hohenberg47.90849815.6199341548
    Hirschbach im Muhlkreis48.48897414.4119101,133
    Vandans47.0958559.8625332625
    Dietmanns48.74873614.9431941,118
    Liezen47.57000014.2300006854
    Hochburg-Ach48.13000012.8700003114
    Putzleinsdorf48.52000013.8800001576
    Bad Gastein47.11455013.1321674467
    ohlsdorf47.95000013.7800004786
    Leogang47.43000012.7500003128
    Gro47.14838015.8944631,333
    Seekirchen am Wallersee47.89610713.1206669737
    Hofkirchen im Muhlkreis48.48363513.8106581,428
    Steinhaus48.11546314.0202641821
    Mank48.10000015.3300003056
    Moggers47.5619419.816964532
    Pirching am Traubenberg46.95000015.6000001610
    Going am Wilden Kaiser47.51571112.3278471865
    Eidenberg47.75000014.2700002019
    Ebenthal in Karnten46.60642614.3852957662
    Frankenfels47.97000015.3200002083
    Ebreichsdorf47.95000016.4000009612
    Pottenstein47.95000016.0800003006
    Weinzierl am Walde48.43366015.4325151,275
    Sankt Georgen an der Gu48.27000014.4500003619
    Viehhofen47.36842912.733362603
    Steyregg48.28000014.3700004730
    Ebbs47.63000012.2200005168
    Laakirchen47.97000013.8200009448
    Stra46.89000014.3300002137
    Markt Allhau47.28000016.0800001839
    Windischgarsten47.72000014.3300002422
    Ulrichsberg48.68000013.9000002983
    Empersdorf47.00048915.6037121,326
    Leitzersdorf48.41862316.2437871,259
    Sankt Anna am Aigen46.83000015.9700001800
    Klausen-Leopoldsdorf48.08858916.0189101562
    Bruck an der Gro47.28000012.8200004422
    Thaur47.30000011.4700003745
    Bruckneudorf48.02000016.7800002791
    Boheimkirchen48.20000015.7700004903
    Wei46.68285113.7231973048
    Villach46.61000013.86000059089
    Gotzens47.23000011.3200003834
    Ulrichskirchen-Schleinb48.40096116.4847992570
    ottendorf an der Rittsc47.04920715.8988331514
    Gerersdorf-Sulz47.06733316.2495371,047
    Neustift im Stubaital47.12000011.3200004522
    Schwanenstadt48.05000013.7700004215
    St. Jakob im Rosental46.54725014.0595674349
    Pram48.23000013.6200001753
    Winzendorf-Muthmannsdor47.80049016.1165861832
    Radkersburg Umgebung46.70322016.0122161783
    Gattendorf48.01606916.9830471,191
    Salzburg47.80000013.030000147571
    Poysdorf48.67000016.6300005530
    Gottlesbrunn-Arbesthal48.06044816.7355821,380
    Langenegg47.4691999.8966931064
    Weiten48.29588815.2583651,126
    Wallsee-Sindelburg48.16656114.7202062158
    Albersdorf-Prebuch47.11706215.6832271978
    Kirchbach in Steiermark46.93000015.6600001574
    Saifen-Boden47.33627215.7779481,037
    Altenfelden48.48000013.9700002160
    Gleisdorf47.10000015.7200005653
    Sankt Stefan im Rosenta46.90000015.7100003813
    Pama48.04809617.0346311,054
    Meggenhofen48.18047013.7943511,372
    Zemendorf-Stottera47.75065316.4508101,275
    Strallegg47.40000015.7200001981
    Fischbach47.43000015.6500001594
    Weitensfeld im Gurktal46.86132414.1866832226
    Hausmannstatten46.99000015.5100002903
    Rainbach im Muhlkreis48.55000014.4700002928
    Bad Kreuzen48.26755814.8076682373
    Altheim48.07000013.0300004820
    Fugen47.35000011.8500003764
    St. Polten48.20295615.63842351688
    Steinerkirchen an der T48.08000013.9500002290
    Bad ischl47.72000013.62000014058
    Vogau46.73092815.6076601,100
    Hochst47.4700009.6300007772
    Neumarkt in Steiermark47.07000014.4200001804
    Maria Alm am Steinernen47.40000012.9000002002
    Windigsteig48.76672915.2845431,026
    Waidring47.58000012.5700001899
    Zell am Moos47.90000013.3200001520
    Fuschl am See47.80000013.3000001463
    Ringelsdorf-Niederabsdo48.56714016.8662311,306
    Allerheiligen bei Wildo46.91299415.5536291,409
    Feldkirchen in Karnten46.72000014.10000014304
    Sankt Nikolai ob Dra46.80814615.6612181,100
    Kalwang47.42525114.7538161,082
    oberperfuss47.23000011.2500002805
    Greifenburg46.76000013.1800001868
    Lustenau47.4300009.65000021077
    Mitterkirchen im Machla48.18000014.7000001703
    Lauterach47.4800009.7300009289
    Schlins47.2000009.7000002275
    Trebesing46.88305413.5096571,254
    Kainbach bei Graz47.07136715.4392962603
    Gostling an der Ybbs47.80000014.9200002129
    Munichreith-Laimbach48.39965115.2996491701
    St. Andra-Wordern48.32254816.1985547470
    Senftenberg48.43000015.5500001953
    Gro48.78000015.4000002847
    Atzenbrugg48.28000015.9000002568
    Hinzenbach48.32000014.0000001989
    Traunstein48.44077815.1174311,050
    Bergland48.18098515.1231811825
    Weitersfelden48.47736814.7259211,051
    Gallizien46.55000014.5200001767
    Gampern47.98000013.5500002659
    Randegg48.00000014.9700001930
    Heiligenkreuz am Waasen46.96000015.5900001861
    Ybbsitz47.93000014.8800003692
    irdning47.50000014.1000002689
    Neutal47.54642616.4453171,050
    Stoob47.52880216.4779401,436
    Ragnitz46.83754115.5917811,470
    Eisbach47.13182815.2878122987
    Gro47.53929916.5525201509
    Eichgraben48.17000015.9800004240
    Neidling48.23818315.5561971,436
    Pfaffing48.01865213.4760901,394
    Wildon46.88000015.5200002511
    Albeck46.81764214.1003371,102
    Vosendorf48.12000016.3300006082
    Straden46.81000015.8700001564
    Elsbethen47.75000013.0800005085
    St. Georgen am Ybbsfeld48.12842014.9533222743
    Bad Deutsch-Altenburg48.14033516.9129231,435
    Hallwang47.85000013.0800003866
    Kolsass47.30217511.6332701,495
    Vocklamarkt48.00000013.4800004744
    Aurach am Hongar47.95000013.6700001594
    Bludesch47.2000009.7300002291
    Koglhof47.31992515.6902291,112