• World Map on Facebook
    • World Map on Twitter
    • World Map G+
    • World Map on Pinterest
    • World Map on Youtube
    World Map / North America / Saint Lucia Latitude and Longitude Map

    Saint Lucia Latitude and Longitude



    Latitude & Longitude
    Country
    Latitude
    Longitude
    Latitude and longitude of Saint Lucia is 14.068340 degrees N and -60.945810 degrees W.

    Latitude Longitude of Saint Lucia


    Map showing the Latitude and Longitude of Saint Lucia. Latitude and Longitude of Saint Lucia is 14.068340 and -60.945810 respectively. Below is a list of Cities of Saint Lucia with Latitude, Longitude and Population.

    List of Latitude and Longitude of Saint Lucia Cities

    CapitalLatitudeLongitudePopulation
    Castries14.000480-60.98392037,963
    Gros Islet14.068340-60.945810679
    Canaries13.906290-61.0651301,334
    Vieux Fort13.730760-60.9526902,827
    Marchand14.003810-60.9862302,576
    Ciceron13.993810-61.0082003,577