• World Map on Facebook
    • World Map on Twitter
    • World Map G+
    • World Map on Pinterest
    • World Map on Youtube
    World Map / Europe / Liechtenstein Latitude and Longitude Map

    Liechtenstein Latitude and Longitude



    Latitude & Longitude
    Country
    Latitude
    Longitude
    Latitude and longitude of Liechtenstein is 47.186055 degrees N and 9.546075 degrees E.

    Latitude Longitude of Liechtenstein


    Map showing the Latitude and Longitude of Liechtenstein. Latitude and Longitude of Liechtenstein is 47.186055 and 9.546075 respectively. Below is a list of Cities of Liechtenstein with Latitude, Longitude and Population.

    List of Latitude and Longitude of Liechtenstein Cities

    CapitalLatitudeLongitudePopulation
    Gamprin47.2188289.5112281,584
    Planken47.1860559.546075422
    Mauren47.2206359.5448733,887
    Balzers47.0698069.5084674,517
    Schellenberg47.2315359.5469331,018
    Triesen47.1008989.5331864,807
    Ruggell47.2436569.5302821,965
    Vaduz47.1445019.5240595,208
    Schaan47.1678479.5103265,791
    Triesenberg47.1178389.5453742,509
    Eschen47.2126489.5233304,196