• World Map on Facebook
    • World Map on Twitter
    • World Map G+
    • World Map on Pinterest
    • World Map on Youtube
    World Map / Europe / Belgium Latitude and Longitude Map

    Belgium Latitude and Longitude



    Latitude & Longitude
    Country
    Latitude
    Longitude
    Latitude and longitude of Belgium is 50.730000 degrees N and 5.420000 degrees E.

    Latitude Longitude of Belgium


    Map showing the Latitude and Longitude of Belgium. Latitude and Longitude of Belgium is 50.730000 and 5.420000 respectively. Below is a list of Cities of Belgium with Latitude, Longitude and Population.

    List of Latitude and Longitude of Belgium Cities

    CapitalLatitudeLongitudePopulation
    Zoersel51.2700004.70000021324
    Dessel51.2300005.1200009118
    Voeren50.7509405.7844504211
    Houyet50.1800005.0200004545
    onhaye50.2500004.8300003131
    Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse50.6004905.3556406594
    Baarle-Hertog51.4500004.9300002498
    Lierde50.8004303.8158306530
    Arlon49.6800005.82000027714
    Havelange50.3834105.2335605005
    Doische50.1300004.7500002858
    Tenneville50.1000005.5300002657
    Halle51.2411004.64221036012
    Vielsalm50.2800005.9200007491
    Jette50.8700004.33000047072
    Bornem51.1000004.23000020569
    Waterloo50.7200004.38000029624
    Tielt-Winge50.9173504.88168010393
    ouffet50.4300005.4700002674
    Landen50.7500005.08000015312
    Hoeselt50.8500005.4800009513
    Tinlot50.4800005.3700002543
    Boechout51.1700004.50000012714
    Plombieres50.7300005.9500009792
    Galmaarden50.7500003.9700008366
    Waimes50.4200006.1200007039
    Messancy49.6000005.8200007670
    Erpe-Mere50.9295703.96801019325
    Perwez50.6248904.8140407925
    Wellen50.8500005.3200007347
    Trooz50.5700005.6800008233
    Wommelgem51.2000004.52000012346
    Trois-Ponts50.3715905.8735102547
    ohey50.4300005.1300004503
    Tintigny49.6800005.5200003883
    Ellezelles50.7300003.6800005826
    Herstappe50.7300005.42000083
    Viroinval50.0074804.6680605933
    Haaltert50.9000004.00000017608
    Melle51.0000003.80000010833
    orp-Jauche50.6835904.9493308285
    opwijk50.9700004.18000013249
    Harelbeke50.8500003.30000026606
    Berloz50.7000005.2200002919
    Lommel51.2300005.30000032950
    Villers-le-Bouillet50.5800005.2700006226
    Limbourg50.6200005.9300005712
    Zele51.0700004.03000020616
    Herzele50.8800003.88000017135
    ottignies50.6654904.56908030511
    Wellin50.0800005.1200003009
    Mouscron50.7300003.22000054621
    Neupre50.5433605.4804309787
    Herbeumont49.7800005.2300001552
    Beerse51.3200004.87000016978
    Herve50.6300005.80000017005
    Turnhout51.3200004.95000040823
    Geetbets50.8800005.1200005961
    Celles50.7091303.4568605486
    Rebecq50.6650604.13272010473
    Braives50.6300005.1500005776
    Balen51.1700005.15000021023
    Fauvillers49.8500005.6700002203
    Grimbergen50.9300004.38000035087
    Fexhe-le-Haut-Clocher50.6700005.4000003122
    Bilzen50.8700005.52000030915
    Awans50.6700005.4700008873
    Lanaken50.8800005.65000025603
    Grace-Hollogne50.6349105.47408021745
    Seraing50.6000005.48000062924
    Genappe50.6000004.45000014748
    Philippeville50.2000004.5300008883
    Comines-Warneton50.7371202.90467017717
    Sivry-Rance50.1669604.1661204744
    Vosselaar51.3200004.88000010321
    Alveringem51.0200002.7200004968
    izegem50.9200003.20000027041
    Bertrix49.8500005.2500008352
    Lebbeke51.0000004.13000017942
    Wijnegem51.2300004.5300008989
    Hemiksem51.1500004.35000010149
    Attert49.7700005.7800005023
    Diksmuide51.0300002.87000016263
    Zomergem51.1200003.5500008188
    Knokke-Heist51.3500003.27000033820
    Bernissart50.4700003.63000011702
    Zedelgem51.1500003.13000022185
    Essen51.4700004.47000017791
    Rumst51.0800004.42000014698
    Molenbeek-Saint-Jean50.8500004.32000089056
    Boutersem50.8500004.8300007665
    Bievre49.9300005.0200003161
    Dinant50.2700004.92000013323
    Enghien50.7000004.03000012649
    Ardooie50.9800003.2000009098
    Ninove50.8300004.02000036737
    Kontich51.1300004.45000020417
    Avelgem50.7700003.4300009644
    Zwijndrecht51.2200004.33000018537
    Lierneux50.2800005.8000003419
    Berlare51.0300004.00000014552
    Schilde51.2300004.57000019504
    Heron50.5500005.0800004790
    Kortenberg50.8800004.53000018868
    Helecine50.7500004.9839203182
    Lede50.9700003.98000017645
    Musson49.5700005.7000004393
    Heuvelland50.7771402.8244608127
    Staden50.9800003.02000011076
    De Panne51.1000002.58000010536
    Beauraing50.1200004.9700008852
    Soignies50.5800004.07000026230
    Puurs51.0800004.28000016560
    Heist-op-den-Berg51.0800004.72000039848
    Hastiere50.2200004.8300005647
    Kortrijk50.8300003.27000075248
    Fontaine-l'Eveque50.4099704.32515016962
    oudenaarde50.8500003.60000029707
    Torhout51.0700003.10000019825
    Gesves50.4000005.0700006744
    Hamois50.3300005.1300007260
    Koekelberg50.7700004.07000019852
    Tubize50.6800004.20000023582
    Rouvroy49.5336405.4838802105
    Nevele51.0300003.55000011819
    Diepenbeek50.9000005.40000018232
    Mol51.1800005.10000034055
    Ranst51.2000004.55000018676
    Comblain-au-Pont50.4700005.5800005416
    Saint-Ghislain50.4500003.82000022954
    Middelkerke51.1800002.82000018534
    Ramillies50.6342504.9009006048
    Frameries50.4000003.90000021027
    Kortemark51.0300003.03000012063
    Wasseiges50.6200005.0000002671
    Saint-Gilles50.8269004.34461047225
    Tessenderlo51.0700005.08000017635
    Jalhay50.5700005.9700008148
    Waasmunster51.1000004.08000010454
    Marche-en-Famenne50.2000005.33000017195
    Peer51.1300005.47000016169
    Bruxelles (Brussels)50.8485104.352250161,273
    Heusden-Zolder51.0376505.28955031640
    Uccle50.8000004.32000077575
    Aubange49.5800005.80000015787
    Hamoir50.4300005.5300003722
    Burdinne50.5800005.0700002988
    ixelles50.8300004.37000081129
    Saint-Leger49.6127505.6553603294
    Meise50.9300004.33000018364
    Daverdisse50.0200005.1200001367
    Lens50.5500003.9000004174
    Dendermonde51.0300004.12000044140
    Floreffe50.4300004.7800007731
    Hulshout51.0800004.7800009864
    Verviers50.5800005.87000055850
    Lendelede50.8800003.2300005592
    Bree51.1300005.60000015155
    oostkamp51.1500003.23000022431
    Chimay50.0500004.3200009915
    Kampenhout50.9500004.55000011232
    Couvin50.0500004.48000013618
    Koksijde51.1000002.65000021664
    Brugelette50.6000003.8500003415
    Maasmechelen50.8200005.67000037012
    Yvoir50.3300004.8800009227
    Lokeren51.1007503.98200039195
    Veurne51.0700002.67000011739
    Denderleeuw50.8800004.07000018427
    ingelmunster50.9200003.25000010714
    Malmedy50.4263006.02526012120
    Sint-Truiden50.8000005.20000039817
    Schelle51.1300004.3300008112
    Anzegem50.8300003.47000014283
    Holsbeek50.9212504.7568809629
    Rotselaar50.9500004.72000015536
    Jabbeke51.1834603.09382013719
    overpelt51.2200005.42000014083
    Hasselt50.9323205.33312073024
    Sambreville50.4343604.63243027281
    Faimes50.6700005.2700003663
    Leuze-en-Hainaut50.6011703.62371013400
    Verlaine50.6075705.3163203762
    Ans50.6500005.53000027701
    Chievres50.5800003.8000006589
    Bertogne50.0800005.6700003160
    Cerfontaine50.1719104.4116404760
    Eupen50.6300006.03000018815
    Sint-Lievens-Houtem50.9200003.8500009670
    Fleron50.6200005.68000016112
    Anthisnes50.4800005.5200004065
    As51.0200005.5800007782
    Montigny-le-Tilleul50.3779104.37854010154
    Aartselaar51.1300004.38000014301
    Froidchapelle50.1525504.3271803710
    Soumagne50.6200005.75000016076
    Erezee50.2926605.5578503056
    Engis50.5800005.4200005771
    Pittem51.0000003.2700006730
    Hove51.1541704.4706508231
    Borgloon50.8000005.33000010343
    Bocholt51.1700005.58000012662
    Saint-Hubert50.0259005.3736305775
    Tongeren50.7800005.47000030106
    Baelen50.6334805.9716404204
    Westerlo51.0800004.92000023834
    Fernelmont50.5525604.9853307031
    Charleroi50.4200004.430000203258
    Spa50.5000005.87000010600
    Braine-le-Comte50.6000004.13000021065
    Virton49.5700005.53000011564
    Ham51.1005405.16046010204
    Flobecq50.7300003.7300003323
    olen51.1500004.85000011729
    Mons50.4549503.95777091567
    Fosses-la-Ville50.3939204.6966009743
    Assenede51.2300003.75000013818
    Rijkevorsel51.3500004.77000011283
    Wingene51.0700003.27000013759
    Braine-le-Chateau50.6800004.2700009769
    Londerzeel51.0000004.30000017639
    Hotton50.2700005.4500005381
    Tournai50.6000003.38000069089
    Zemst50.9800004.47000021885
    Kortenaken50.9200005.0700007719
    Wevelgem50.8000003.17000031036
    Tielt51.0017203.33120019707
    Welkenraedt50.6500005.9700009488
    Momignies50.0300004.1700005281
    oupeye50.7000005.65000023817
    Pont-a-celles50.5000004.35000016654
    Wavre50.7174704.60084032828
    Grobbendonk51.2000004.72000010983
    oostende50.7700003.47000069466
    Tienen50.8000004.95000032593
    Ronse50.7500003.60000025133
    Maaseik51.1000005.80000024595
    Hooglede50.9800003.0800009976
    Geer50.6700005.1700003085
    Watermael-Boitsfort50.8000004.40000024216
    Malle51.2996404.71002014549
    Eeklo51.1800003.57000020178
    Lessines50.7200003.83000018292
    Hoogstraten51.4000004.77000019770
    Geel51.1700005.00000036969
    Damme51.2500003.28000010815
    Stoumont50.4200005.8000003028
    De Haan51.2725803.03872012411
    olne50.5800005.7500003792
    Bredene51.2300002.97000016127
    Villers-la-Ville50.5800004.53000010004
    Willebroek51.0700004.37000024170
    Zoutleeuw50.8300005.1000008216
    Ravels51.3700005.00000014458
    Rendeux50.2300005.5000002636
    Walcourt50.2500004.42000017932
    Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont50.4700004.28000014322
    Moerbeke51.1700003.9300005992
    Hamme51.0918004.13976023935
    Deerlijk50.8500003.35000011314
    Gingelom50.7500005.1200008154
    Dalhem50.7200005.7200006774
    Namur50.4700004.870000109207
    Brecht51.3500004.63000027572
    Gistel51.1700002.95000011736
    Aywaille50.4700005.67000011648
    Merchtem50.9700004.23000015324
    Lichtervelde51.0285803.1446408514
    Meeuwen-Gruitrode51.0960405.54941012872
    Anderlues50.4000004.27000011706
    Hensies50.4300003.6700006774
    ieper50.8500002.88000035121
    Vresse-sur-Semois49.8672704.9379502866
    Gembloux50.5700004.68000023205
    Morlanwelz50.4500004.23000019077
    Ternat50.8673304.16774015026
    Linkebeek50.7671004.3327204765
    Rumes50.5500003.3000005121
    oud-Heverlee50.8300004.67000011029
    Alken50.8700005.30000011253
    Leglise49.8000005.5300004593
    Brugge51.2123303.222710117566
    Ganshoren50.8700004.30000022563
    Peruwelz50.5200003.58000017019
    Beveren51.2179204.24753046215
    Saint-Nicolas51.1727404.12565022761
    Schoten51.2500004.50000033436
    Borsbeek51.2000004.48000010197
    Pepingen50.7500004.1500004432
    Assesse50.3700005.0200006538
    Bekkevoort50.9500004.9700005991
    Arendonk51.3200005.08000013073
    Courcelles50.4700004.37000030202
    oostrozebeke50.9200003.3300007594
    Meerhout51.1300005.0800009756
    Libramont-Chevigny49.9196905.37294010356
    Kruishoutem50.9000003.5200008183
    Lennik50.8000004.1500008807
    Clavier50.4200005.3700004390
    Hoegaarden50.7800004.9000006536
    Auderghem50.8200004.43000030794
    Herselt51.0500004.88000014266
    Pepinster50.5700005.8200009669
    Meulebeke50.9500003.28000011086
    Steenokkerzeel50.9200004.52000014193
    Court-Saint-Etienne50.6340404.5659909814
    Fleurus50.4800004.53000022422
    Sint-Amands51.0500004.2000008031
    overijse50.7700004.53000024365
    Poperinge50.8500002.72000020033
    Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes50.3244904.44765013532
    Quievrain50.4000003.6800006601
    Kapelle-op-den-Bos51.0200004.3700008967
    Langemark-Poelkapelle50.9137802.9168407838
    Bassenge50.7700005.6000008608
    Destelbergen51.0500003.80000017676
    Chiny49.7300005.3300005145
    Wuustwezel51.3800004.60000019189
    Heers50.7500005.2800007011
    Florennes50.2500004.62000011387
    Rixensart50.7200004.53000021713
    Leuven50.8800004.70000095060
    Erquelinnes50.3000004.1200009660
    Laarne51.0300003.85000012147
    Beringen51.0520405.22703042682
    Waarschoot51.1500003.6000007906
    Habay49.7300005.6200008129
    Lincent50.7200005.0300003117
    incourt50.7000004.7800004861
    Deinze50.9800003.53000029340
    Zottegem50.8700003.80000024920
    Chastre50.6000004.6300006943
    Andenne50.4800005.10000025123
    Berchem-Sainte-Agathe50.8700004.28000022161
    opglabbeek51.0500005.58000010050
    Eghezee50.5843904.89779015061
    Lobbes50.3500004.2500005628
    Kraainem50.8700004.47000013384
    Sainte-ode50.0800005.5300002384
    Etalle49.6665805.5991905527
    Kortessem50.8700005.3700008295
    Keerbergen51.0000004.62000012704
    Sint-Gillis-Waas51.2200004.13000018533
    Bierbeek50.8300004.7700009456
    Ath50.6300003.78000028058
    Lummen50.9800005.20000014260
    Houffalize50.1300005.7800004933
    Kluisbergen50.7797103.5190306454
    Herenthout51.1500004.7700008678
    Lochristi51.1000003.83000021300
    Nassogne50.1300005.3500005162
    Zandhoven51.2200004.65000012385
    Chaumont-Gistoux50.6800004.73000011329
    Sint-Martens-Latem51.0200003.6300008316
    Ledegem50.8500003.1200009535
    Lasne50.6877904.48068013969
    Bullingen50.4048606.2758805755
    Boussu50.4300003.80000020161
    Gent51.0500003.720000243713
    Halen50.9480805.1117009121
    Juprelle50.7200005.5300008825
    Gedinne49.9800004.9300004509
    Butgenbach50.4284906.2048205698
    Jemeppe-sur-Sambre50.4672604.66796018399
    Florenville49.7000005.3000005473
    Leopoldsburg51.1200005.25000014910
    Farciennes50.4300004.55000010922
    Neufchateau49.8446905.4347407008
    Maldegem51.2200003.45000022849
    Lubbeek50.8800004.83000013782
    Schaerbeek50.8500004.380000123537
    Anhee50.3200004.8800007049
    Kruibeke51.1700004.32000015842
    Diest50.9800005.05000023124
    Quevy50.3628303.9474707745
    Honnelles50.3549103.7087204980
    Genk50.9700005.50000064665
    Jodoigne50.7200004.87000013218
    Flemalle50.6025605.44507024961
    Bastogne50.0000005.72000014783
    Temse51.1300004.22000028105
    Aubel50.7000005.8500004176
    Meix-devant-Virton49.6000005.4800002677
    Brasschaat51.2800004.45000037086
    Dilsen-Stokkem51.0318005.71708019647
    Zonhoven50.9800005.35000020596
    Dentergem50.9700003.4200008246
    Seneffe50.5200004.25000010754
    Thuin50.3300004.28000014690
    Bertem50.8700004.6300009562
    Waregem50.8800003.42000036357
    Hannut50.6700005.08000015099
    Braine-l'Alleud50.6800004.37000038315
    Neerpelt51.2200005.42000016447
    Estinnes50.3829304.0831207631
    Jurbise50.5300003.9300009926
    Beyne-Heusay50.6200005.65000011958
    Stabroek51.3300004.37000017908
    Wielsbeke50.9000003.3700009134
    Koekelare51.0800002.9700008447
    Stekene51.2000004.03000017309
    Hechtel-Eksel51.1413005.37578011824
    Houthalen-Helchteren51.0304505.37706030245
    Haacht50.9800004.63000014140
    Vorselaar51.2000004.7700007547
    Nieuwpoort51.1314602.75102011203
    Dour50.4000003.78000016819
    Dison50.6200005.85000014894
    Evere50.8700004.40000035984
    Forest50.8203804.32781050649
    Menen50.8000003.12000032787
    Mont-Saint-Guibert50.6300004.6200006836
    Begijnendijk51.0200004.7700009801
    Raeren50.6800006.12000010467
    Bonheiden51.0300004.53000014706
    Wachtebeke51.1700003.8700007052
    Blankenberge51.3200003.13000018880
    ittre50.6500004.2700006316
    Ciney50.3000005.10000015527
    Linter50.8420805.0370307086
    Laakdal51.0797305.00510015355
    Edegem51.1500004.45000021300
    Kalmthout51.3800004.47000017759
    Lille51.2300004.83000016152
    Binche50.4000004.17000032832
    Mont-de-l'Enclus50.7377403.5049303507
    Spiere-Helkijn50.7268603.3670402121
    Roeselare50.9480803.13314057684
    Profondeville50.3800004.87000011646
    Manage50.5000004.22000022265
    Amel50.3500006.1500005464
    Herentals51.1800004.83000026710
    Huldenberg50.7800004.5800009382
    oudenburg51.1800003.0000009032
    Lovendegem51.1000003.6000009459
    Nivelles50.6000004.33000026037
    Zuienkerke51.2700003.1700002804
    Mechelen51.0263504.47859081258
    Martelange49.8300005.7300001630
    Vise50.7300005.70000017067
    Theux50.5300005.82000011958
    Durbuy50.3500005.47000011004
    Kinrooi51.1500005.75000012241
    Hoeilaart50.7700004.47000010287
    Lier51.1175704.58230033907
    Roosdaal50.8340604.08139011161
    Nijlen51.1700004.65000021570
    Thimister-Clermont50.6543905.8666705421
    Anderlecht50.8300004.300000105492
    Quaregnon50.4300003.85000018838
    Sint-Genesius-Rode50.7500004.35000017997
    Frasnes-lez-Anvaing50.6686803.62097011194
    Liedekerke50.8700004.08000012357
    Kuurne50.8500003.28000012955
    Ferrieres50.4004905.6105204662
    Sint-Katelijne-Waver51.0700004.53000020187
    Bouillon49.8000005.0700005473
    Marchin50.4700005.2300005266
    Herk-de-Stad50.9300005.17000012159
    Merksplas51.3700004.8700008562
    Burg-Reuland50.1956506.1347803934
    Zulte50.9200003.43000014926
    Estaimpuis50.7000003.25000010074
    Lint51.1278404.4970908502
    Chatelet50.4000004.52000036074
    Pecq50.6800003.3300005409
    Paliseul49.9000005.1300005138
    Drogenbos50.7800004.3200004936
    Mortsel51.1700004.47000024834
    Moorslede50.8800003.07000010791
    Nandrin50.5000005.4200005677
    Bever50.7173603.9397702127
    Zonnebeke50.8700002.98000012205
    Lontzen50.6800006.0000005442
    Gerpinnes50.3300004.52000012116
    Kelmis50.7183406.01172010764
    Gavere50.9300003.67000012472
    Grez-Doiceau50.7300004.70000012685
    Geraardsbergen50.7700003.87000032051
    Ruiselede51.0500003.4000005177
    Vilvoorde50.9300004.43000039679
    Beloeil50.5495003.73461013659
    Tervuren50.8200004.52000021190
    Merelbeke51.0000003.75000023055
    Waremme50.6800005.25000014608
    Beernem51.1500003.33000015044
    Lo-Reninge50.9775202.7702103342
    Aiseau-Presles50.4081404.58078010695
    Putte51.0700004.63000016322
    Glabbeek50.8700004.9500005249
    Wortegem-Petegem50.8537803.5099306298
    Vleteren50.9143202.7405503686
    Silly50.6500003.9200008136
    Liege50.6300005.570000193816
    Chaudfontaine50.5800005.63000020917
    Hamont-Achel51.2483405.50345014100
    Sint-Niklaas51.1753004.13063072044
    Gooik50.8000004.1200009037
    Retie51.2700005.07000010745
    Duffel51.1000004.52000016517
    Etterbeek50.8300004.38000044023
    Kapellen51.3132704.43467026952
    Remicourt50.6800005.3300005431
    Saint-Josse-ten-Noode50.8500004.35000026742
    Sprimont50.5101805.66154013595
    Wetteren51.0000003.88000023658
    Colfontaine50.3800003.87000020157
    Zingem50.9000003.6500007121
    Gouvy50.1900005.9400005424
    Wezembeek-oppem50.8500004.48000013738
    Beaumont50.3804605.9945806925
    Manhay50.3000005.6700003443
    oud-Turnhout51.3200004.98000012872
    Zwalm50.8780403.7261508078
    Wanze50.5300005.22000013094
    Wemmel50.9200004.30000015156
    Horebeke50.8370803.6860702053
    Mettet50.3200004.67000012539
    Sint-Laureins51.2500003.5200006613
    Zelzate51.2000003.82000012489
    Merbes-le-Chateau50.3200004.1500004244
    Buggenhout51.0200004.20000014075
    Boom51.0800004.37000016696
    Niel51.1200004.3300009299
    Kaprijke51.2200003.6000006182
    Herstal50.6700005.63000038736
    Evergem51.1200003.70000033096
    Kasterlee51.2500004.95000018141
    Dilbeek50.8500004.27000039935
    Antwerpen51.2200004.420000488582
    Nazareth50.9614903.59662011217
    Houthulst50.9800002.9500009592
    Walhain50.6200004.7000006320
    Antoing50.5700003.4500007601
    Nieuwerkerken50.8651605.1896406749
    Herne50.7200004.0300006596
    Vaux-sur-Sure49.9200005.5800005029
    Stavelot50.3800005.9300006807
    Wervik50.7800003.03000018189
    Sombreffe50.5200004.6000007969
    Riemst50.8000005.60000016145
    oosterzele50.9500003.80000013323
    Aalter51.0800003.45000019436
    Tellin50.0800005.2200002470
    oreye50.7300005.3700003560
    Modave50.4500005.3000003858
    Huy50.5200005.23000020782
    Scherpenheuvel-Zichem51.0106904.97430022558
    Ecaussinnes50.5607604.17261010490
    Maarkedal50.8006503.6161906437
    ichtegem51.1000003.00000013817
    Tremelo50.9800004.70000014368
    Sint-Pieters-Leeuw50.7800004.23000031696
    Zwevegem50.8000003.33000024136
    Wichelen51.0000003.98000011223
    Donceel50.6500005.3200002971
    Herent50.9089104.67139019942
    Esneux50.5300005.57000013158
    Mesen50.7700002.900000946
    Somme-Leuze50.3300005.3700004834
    Amay50.5500005.32000013529
    Beauvechain50.7800004.7700006698
    Zutendaal50.9300005.5700007064
    Brunehaut50.5000004.4200007835
    Machelen50.9137104.43808013369
    Knesselare51.1300003.4200008167
    Blegny50.6743005.72402013159
    Crisnee50.7200005.4000002940
    Boortmeerbeek50.9800004.57000011742
    Brakel50.8026003.76416014119
    Rochefort50.1700005.22000012287
    Berlaar51.1200004.65000010905
    Zaventem50.8800004.47000030342
    Aalst50.9338304.04429080104
    Libin49.9800005.2500004784