• World Map on Facebook
    • World Map on Twitter
    • World Map G+
    • World Map on Pinterest
    • World Map on Youtube
    World Map / Europe / Belgium Latitude and Longitude Map

    Belgium Latitude and Longitude



    Latitude & Longitude
    Country
    Latitude
    Longitude
    Latitude and longitude of Belgium is 50.730000 degrees N and 5.420000 degrees E.

    Latitude Longitude of Belgium


    Map showing the Latitude and Longitude of Belgium. Latitude and Longitude of Belgium is 50.730000 and 5.420000 respectively. Below is a list of Cities of Belgium with Latitude, Longitude and Population.

    List of Latitude and Longitude of Belgium Cities

    CapitalLatitudeLongitudePopulation
    Borgloon50.8000005.33000010343
    Berlaar51.1200004.65000010905
    Bassenge50.7700005.6000008608
    Beerse51.3200004.87000016978
    Schilde51.2300004.57000019504
    Libin49.9800005.2500004784
    Vosselaar51.3200004.88000010321
    olen51.1500004.85000011729
    Lubbeek50.8800004.83000013782
    Musson49.5700005.7000004393
    Temse51.1300004.22000028105
    Vorselaar51.2000004.7700007547
    Amel50.3500006.1500005464
    Lichtervelde51.0285803.1446408514
    Alken50.8700005.30000011253
    Dour50.4000003.78000016819
    Court-Saint-Etienne50.6340404.5659909814
    Jalhay50.5700005.9700008148
    Assesse50.3700005.0200006538
    Herstal50.6700005.63000038736
    Raeren50.6800006.12000010467
    Heist-op-den-Berg51.0800004.72000039848
    Rendeux50.2300005.5000002636
    Ledegem50.8500003.1200009535
    Hemiksem51.1500004.35000010149
    Putte51.0700004.63000016322
    Heron50.5500005.0800004790
    Aalst50.9338304.04429080104
    Waimes50.4200006.1200007039
    oostrozebeke50.9200003.3300007594
    Hoeilaart50.7700004.47000010287
    Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse50.6004905.3556406594
    Meulebeke50.9500003.28000011086
    Merchtem50.9700004.23000015324
    Fleurus50.4800004.53000022422
    Menen50.8000003.12000032787
    Vaux-sur-Sure49.9200005.5800005029
    Etterbeek50.8300004.38000044023
    Grace-Hollogne50.6349105.47408021745
    Geetbets50.8800005.1200005961
    Machelen50.9137104.43808013369
    Couvin50.0500004.48000013618
    Ramillies50.6342504.9009006048
    Antoing50.5700003.4500007601
    Somme-Leuze50.3300005.3700004834
    Boortmeerbeek50.9800004.57000011742
    Bekkevoort50.9500004.9700005991
    Quevy50.3628303.9474707745
    Frasnes-lez-Anvaing50.6686803.62097011194
    Spiere-Helkijn50.7268603.3670402121
    Tubize50.6800004.20000023582
    Anderlecht50.8300004.300000105492
    Wielsbeke50.9000003.3700009134
    Anhee50.3200004.8800007049
    Viroinval50.0074804.6680605933
    Haaltert50.9000004.00000017608
    Buggenhout51.0200004.20000014075
    Bever50.7173603.9397702127
    Peruwelz50.5200003.58000017019
    Burdinne50.5800005.0700002988
    Vilvoorde50.9300004.43000039679
    Wingene51.0700003.27000013759
    onhaye50.2500004.8300003131
    Waasmunster51.1000004.08000010454
    Moorslede50.8800003.07000010791
    Chatelet50.4000004.52000036074
    Estinnes50.3829304.0831207631
    Wellin50.0800005.1200003009
    izegem50.9200003.20000027041
    Rumst51.0800004.42000014698
    Tienen50.8000004.95000032593
    Durbuy50.3500005.47000011004
    Verlaine50.6075705.3163203762
    Lovendegem51.1000003.6000009459
    oudenaarde50.8500003.60000029707
    Dilsen-Stokkem51.0318005.71708019647
    Havelange50.3834105.2335605005
    Malle51.2996404.71002014549
    Herzele50.8800003.88000017135
    Kelmis50.7183406.01172010764
    Rouvroy49.5336405.4838802105
    Gembloux50.5700004.68000023205
    Zingem50.9000003.6500007121
    Kruibeke51.1700004.32000015842
    Pepingen50.7500004.1500004432
    Helecine50.7500004.9839203182
    Tinlot50.4800005.3700002543
    Aubange49.5800005.80000015787
    ottignies50.6654904.56908030511
    Zwijndrecht51.2200004.33000018537
    Bastogne50.0000005.72000014783
    Eeklo51.1800003.57000020178
    Herent50.9089104.67139019942
    Glabbeek50.8700004.9500005249
    Harelbeke50.8500003.30000026606
    Leuven50.8800004.70000095060
    Boussu50.4300003.80000020161
    Voeren50.7509405.7844504211
    Hamois50.3300005.1300007260
    Dessel51.2300005.1200009118
    Zulte50.9200003.43000014926
    Sint-Lievens-Houtem50.9200003.8500009670
    Saint-Nicolas51.1727404.12565022761
    Boutersem50.8500004.8300007665
    Estaimpuis50.7000003.25000010074
    Amay50.5500005.32000013529
    Donceel50.6500005.3200002971
    Kortrijk50.8300003.27000075248
    Herbeumont49.7800005.2300001552
    Zottegem50.8700003.80000024920
    ouffet50.4300005.4700002674
    Tremelo50.9800004.70000014368
    Gingelom50.7500005.1200008154
    Chimay50.0500004.3200009915
    Londerzeel51.0000004.30000017639
    Momignies50.0300004.1700005281
    Sint-Gillis-Waas51.2200004.13000018533
    Saint-Ghislain50.4500003.82000022954
    Linter50.8420805.0370307086
    Leuze-en-Hainaut50.6011703.62371013400
    Borsbeek51.2000004.48000010197
    Zonnebeke50.8700002.98000012205
    opwijk50.9700004.18000013249
    Boechout51.1700004.50000012714
    Ardooie50.9800003.2000009098
    Geer50.6700005.1700003085
    Hamoir50.4300005.5300003722
    Lanaken50.8800005.65000025603
    Lede50.9700003.98000017645
    Hasselt50.9323205.33312073024
    oud-Turnhout51.3200004.98000012872
    Alveringem51.0200002.7200004968
    Hotton50.2700005.4500005381
    Florenville49.7000005.3000005473
    Kampenhout50.9500004.55000011232
    Wichelen51.0000003.98000011223
    Evergem51.1200003.70000033096
    Uccle50.8000004.32000077575
    Attert49.7700005.7800005023
    Anzegem50.8300003.47000014283
    Ham51.1005405.16046010204
    Lokeren51.1007503.98200039195
    Kalmthout51.3800004.47000017759
    Grimbergen50.9300004.38000035087
    Bree51.1300005.60000015155
    Zaventem50.8800004.47000030342
    Herne50.7200004.0300006596
    Zoersel51.2700004.70000021324
    Messancy49.6000005.8200007670
    Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont50.4700004.28000014322
    Dison50.6200005.85000014894
    Daverdisse50.0200005.1200001367
    Ronse50.7500003.60000025133
    ichtegem51.1000003.00000013817
    Cerfontaine50.1719104.4116404760
    Schoten51.2500004.50000033436
    Sambreville50.4343604.63243027281
    Dendermonde51.0300004.12000044140
    Lierde50.8004303.8158306530
    Lo-Reninge50.9775202.7702103342
    Denderleeuw50.8800004.07000018427
    Staden50.9800003.02000011076
    Libramont-Chevigny49.9196905.37294010356
    Tongeren50.7800005.47000030106
    Kaprijke51.2200003.6000006182
    Lontzen50.6800006.0000005442
    Engis50.5800005.4200005771
    Manhay50.3000005.6700003443
    Boom51.0800004.37000016696
    Maaseik51.1000005.80000024595
    Vresse-sur-Semois49.8672704.9379502866
    Blankenberge51.3200003.13000018880
    Hensies50.4300003.6700006774
    ixelles50.8300004.37000081129
    Brugelette50.6000003.8500003415
    Binche50.4000004.17000032832
    ittre50.6500004.2700006316
    Ciney50.3000005.10000015527
    Arlon49.6800005.82000027714
    Wevelgem50.8000003.17000031036
    Watermael-Boitsfort50.8000004.40000024216
    Montigny-le-Tilleul50.3779104.37854010154
    Meeuwen-Gruitrode51.0960405.54941012872
    Hannut50.6700005.08000015099
    Willebroek51.0700004.37000024170
    Marche-en-Famenne50.2000005.33000017195
    Destelbergen51.0500003.80000017676
    Tessenderlo51.0700005.08000017635
    Saint-Hubert50.0259005.3736305775
    Schelle51.1300004.3300008112
    Melle51.0000003.80000010833
    Wemmel50.9200004.30000015156
    Gesves50.4000005.0700006744
    Ellezelles50.7300003.6800005826
    Rotselaar50.9500004.72000015536
    Marchin50.4700005.2300005266
    Mont-Saint-Guibert50.6300004.6200006836
    Rumes50.5500003.3000005121
    Braine-l'Alleud50.6800004.37000038315
    Nassogne50.1300005.3500005162
    Seneffe50.5200004.25000010754
    Maldegem51.2200003.45000022849
    Bilzen50.8700005.52000030915
    Brugge51.2123303.222710117566
    Saint-Josse-ten-Noode50.8500004.35000026742
    Arendonk51.3200005.08000013073
    Hamont-Achel51.2483405.50345014100
    Mont-de-l'Enclus50.7377403.5049303507
    Mortsel51.1700004.47000024834
    oupeye50.7000005.65000023817
    Bornem51.1000004.23000020569
    Colfontaine50.3800003.87000020157
    Diepenbeek50.9000005.40000018232
    Theux50.5300005.82000011958
    Aywaille50.4700005.67000011648
    Dalhem50.7200005.7200006774
    Kruishoutem50.9000003.5200008183
    Bierbeek50.8300004.7700009456
    Pittem51.0000003.2700006730
    Wavre50.7174704.60084032828
    Bonheiden51.0300004.53000014706
    oud-Heverlee50.8300004.67000011029
    Retie51.2700005.07000010745
    Kortenaken50.9200005.0700007719
    Wommelgem51.2000004.52000012346
    Sint-Amands51.0500004.2000008031
    Lommel51.2300005.30000032950
    Kortemark51.0300003.03000012063
    Knokke-Heist51.3500003.27000033820
    Heuvelland50.7771402.8244608127
    Beringen51.0520405.22703042682
    Chievres50.5800003.8000006589
    Herstappe50.7300005.42000083
    Lobbes50.3500004.2500005628
    Gistel51.1700002.95000011736
    Butgenbach50.4284906.2048205698
    Namur50.4700004.870000109207
    Forest50.8203804.32781050649
    Sint-Truiden50.8000005.20000039817
    Heusden-Zolder51.0376505.28955031640
    Thuin50.3300004.28000014690
    Holsbeek50.9212504.7568809629
    Zomergem51.1200003.5500008188
    Wetteren51.0000003.88000023658
    Grobbendonk51.2000004.72000010983
    Vleteren50.9143202.7405503686
    Trois-Ponts50.3715905.8735102547
    Lierneux50.2800005.8000003419
    Koekelberg50.7700004.07000019852
    overijse50.7700004.53000024365
    Lessines50.7200003.83000018292
    Quievrain50.4000003.6800006601
    De Panne51.1000002.58000010536
    Baarle-Hertog51.4500004.9300002498
    Molenbeek-Saint-Jean50.8500004.32000089056
    Moerbeke51.1700003.9300005992
    Deinze50.9800003.53000029340
    Herve50.6300005.80000017005
    Pepinster50.5700005.8200009669
    Lille51.2300004.83000016152
    Nieuwerkerken50.8651605.1896406749
    Duffel51.1000004.52000016517
    Gerpinnes50.3300004.52000012116
    Poperinge50.8500002.72000020033
    Keerbergen51.0000004.62000012704
    Horebeke50.8370803.6860702053
    Geraardsbergen50.7700003.87000032051
    Diest50.9800005.05000023124
    Braine-le-Comte50.6000004.13000021065
    Brecht51.3500004.63000027572
    Drogenbos50.7800004.3200004936
    Virton49.5700005.53000011564
    Wanze50.5300005.22000013094
    Awans50.6700005.4700008873
    Braine-le-Chateau50.6800004.2700009769
    Genk50.9700005.50000064665
    Galmaarden50.7500003.9700008366
    Beernem51.1500003.33000015044
    Braives50.6300005.1500005776
    oosterzele50.9500003.80000013323
    Dentergem50.9700003.4200008246
    Kinrooi51.1500005.75000012241
    Zwalm50.8780403.7261508078
    Tintigny49.6800005.5200003883
    Bernissart50.4700003.63000011702
    Kuurne50.8500003.28000012955
    Fauvillers49.8500005.6700002203
    Spa50.5000005.87000010600
    Etalle49.6665805.5991905527
    Houyet50.1800005.0200004545
    Zandhoven51.2200004.65000012385
    oostende50.7700003.47000069466
    Landen50.7500005.08000015312
    Lincent50.7200005.0300003117
    Walcourt50.2500004.42000017932
    As51.0200005.5800007782
    Koekelare51.0800002.9700008447
    Heers50.7500005.2800007011
    Mouscron50.7300003.22000054621
    Hulshout51.0800004.7800009864
    Profondeville50.3800004.87000011646
    Stekene51.2000004.03000017309
    Zemst50.9800004.47000021885
    Tielt-Winge50.9173504.88168010393
    Chiny49.7300005.3300005145
    Silly50.6500003.9200008136
    Mechelen51.0263504.47859081258
    oreye50.7300005.3700003560
    Yvoir50.3300004.8800009227
    Nazareth50.9614903.59662011217
    Aubel50.7000005.8500004176
    Kontich51.1300004.45000020417
    Hastiere50.2200004.8300005647
    Lennik50.8000004.1500008807
    Kraainem50.8700004.47000013384
    Clavier50.4200005.3700004390
    Bullingen50.4048606.2758805755
    Bertem50.8700004.6300009562
    Mettet50.3200004.67000012539
    Pont-a-celles50.5000004.35000016654
    Langemark-Poelkapelle50.9137802.9168407838
    Begijnendijk51.0200004.7700009801
    Sint-Katelijne-Waver51.0700004.53000020187
    Avelgem50.7700003.4300009644
    Lendelede50.8800003.2300005592
    Remicourt50.6800005.3300005431
    Zele51.0700004.03000020616
    Aalter51.0800003.45000019436
    Houthulst50.9800002.9500009592
    Tielt51.0017203.33120019707
    oostkamp51.1500003.23000022431
    Hoeselt50.8500005.4800009513
    Wijnegem51.2300004.5300008989
    Flobecq50.7300003.7300003323
    Hoogstraten51.4000004.77000019770
    Wellen50.8500005.3200007347
    Liege50.6300005.570000193816
    Tenneville50.1000005.5300002657
    Dilbeek50.8500004.27000039935
    Paliseul49.9000005.1300005138
    Mons50.4549503.95777091567
    Diksmuide51.0300002.87000016263
    Tournai50.6000003.38000069089
    Hamme51.0918004.13976023935
    Fontaine-l'Eveque50.4099704.32515016962
    ohey50.4300005.1300004503
    orp-Jauche50.6835904.9493308285
    Habay49.7300005.6200008129
    Gent51.0500003.720000243713
    Burg-Reuland50.1956506.1347803934
    Scherpenheuvel-Zichem51.0106904.97430022558
    Baelen50.6334805.9716404204
    Laakdal51.0797305.00510015355
    Huldenberg50.7800004.5800009382
    Lier51.1175704.58230033907
    Rijkevorsel51.3500004.77000011283
    Wezembeek-oppem50.8500004.48000013738
    Gedinne49.9800004.9300004509
    Koksijde51.1000002.65000021664
    Chaumont-Gistoux50.6800004.73000011329
    Beauraing50.1200004.9700008852
    Waregem50.8800003.42000036357
    Maasmechelen50.8200005.67000037012
    Wervik50.7800003.03000018189
    Manage50.5000004.22000022265
    Bredene51.2300002.97000016127
    Chastre50.6000004.6300006943
    Sombreffe50.5200004.6000007969
    Seraing50.6000005.48000062924
    Grez-Doiceau50.7300004.70000012685
    Lasne50.6877904.48068013969
    Ranst51.2000004.55000018676
    Meise50.9300004.33000018364
    Lebbeke51.0000004.13000017942
    Leglise49.8000005.5300004593
    Wasseiges50.6200005.0000002671
    Houffalize50.1300005.7800004933
    Trooz50.5700005.6800008233
    Beaumont50.3804605.9945806925
    Evere50.8700004.40000035984
    Sint-Niklaas51.1753004.13063072044
    Meerhout51.1300005.0800009756
    overpelt51.2200005.42000014083
    Waarschoot51.1500003.6000007906
    Saint-Gilles50.8269004.34461047225
    Modave50.4500005.3000003858
    Herentals51.1800004.83000026710
    Thimister-Clermont50.6543905.8666705421
    Ninove50.8300004.02000036737
    Roosdaal50.8340604.08139011161
    Ath50.6300003.78000028058
    Huy50.5200005.23000020782
    Eupen50.6300006.03000018815
    Balen51.1700005.15000021023
    Sint-Laureins51.2500003.5200006613
    Esneux50.5300005.57000013158
    Stabroek51.3300004.37000017908
    Charleroi50.4200004.430000203258
    Juprelle50.7200005.5300008825
    Knesselare51.1300003.4200008167
    Pecq50.6800003.3300005409
    Aiseau-Presles50.4081404.58078010695
    Gooik50.8000004.1200009037
    Hooglede50.9800003.0800009976
    Lummen50.9800005.20000014260
    Rebecq50.6650604.13272010473
    Deerlijk50.8500003.35000011314
    Ans50.6500005.53000027701
    Anderlues50.4000004.27000011706
    Crisnee50.7200005.4000002940
    Herk-de-Stad50.9300005.17000012159
    Zutendaal50.9300005.5700007064
    Wuustwezel51.3800004.60000019189
    Gavere50.9300003.67000012472
    Vise50.7300005.70000017067
    Lint51.1278404.4970908502
    Erezee50.2926605.5578503056
    Plombieres50.7300005.9500009792
    Roeselare50.9480803.13314057684
    Ternat50.8673304.16774015026
    Zwevegem50.8000003.33000024136
    Herenthout51.1500004.7700008678
    oudenburg51.1800003.0000009032
    Kapelle-op-den-Bos51.0200004.3700008967
    Beyne-Heusay50.6200005.65000011958
    Comblain-au-Pont50.4700005.5800005416
    Jodoigne50.7200004.87000013218
    Verviers50.5800005.87000055850
    Maarkedal50.8006503.6161906437
    Veurne51.0700002.67000011739
    Jabbeke51.1834603.09382013719
    Dinant50.2700004.92000013323
    Brasschaat51.2800004.45000037086
    Rochefort50.1700005.22000012287
    Fleron50.6200005.68000016112
    Andenne50.4800005.10000025123
    Kapellen51.3132704.43467026952
    Bouillon49.8000005.0700005473
    Brakel50.8026003.76416014119
    Merbes-le-Chateau50.3200004.1500004244
    Rixensart50.7200004.53000021713
    Leopoldsburg51.1200005.25000014910
    Bocholt51.1700005.58000012662
    Nandrin50.5000005.4200005677
    Welkenraedt50.6500005.9700009488
    Fexhe-le-Haut-Clocher50.6700005.4000003122
    Ruiselede51.0500003.4000005177
    Steenokkerzeel50.9200004.52000014193
    Hove51.1541704.4706508231
    Waterloo50.7200004.38000029624
    Faimes50.6700005.2700003663
    Liedekerke50.8700004.08000012357
    Torhout51.0700003.10000019825
    Erquelinnes50.3000004.1200009660
    Antwerpen51.2200004.420000488582
    Merksplas51.3700004.8700008562
    Sainte-ode50.0800005.5300002384
    incourt50.7000004.7800004861
    Riemst50.8000005.60000016145
    Halle51.2411004.64221036012
    Meix-devant-Virton49.6000005.4800002677
    Florennes50.2500004.62000011387
    Laarne51.0300003.85000012147
    Ecaussinnes50.5607604.17261010490
    Zonhoven50.9800005.35000020596
    Haacht50.9800004.63000014140
    Limbourg50.6200005.9300005712
    Frameries50.4000003.90000021027
    Hechtel-Eksel51.1413005.37578011824
    Courcelles50.4700004.37000030202
    olne50.5800005.7500003792
    Schaerbeek50.8500004.380000123537
    Puurs51.0800004.28000016560
    Aartselaar51.1300004.38000014301
    Fosses-la-Ville50.3939204.6966009743
    Nijlen51.1700004.65000021570
    Sprimont50.5101805.66154013595
    Ganshoren50.8700004.30000022563
    Brunehaut50.5000004.4200007835
    Tellin50.0800005.2200002470
    Beveren51.2179204.24753046215
    Westerlo51.0800004.92000023834
    Comines-Warneton50.7371202.90467017717
    Froidchapelle50.1525504.3271803710
    Assenede51.2300003.75000013818
    Neufchateau49.8446905.4347407008
    Damme51.2500003.28000010815
    Villers-le-Bouillet50.5800005.2700006226
    Wachtebeke51.1700003.8700007052
    ieper50.8500002.88000035121
    Peer51.1300005.47000016169
    Kortessem50.8700005.3700008295
    Celles50.7091303.4568605486
    Stoumont50.4200005.8000003028
    Auderghem50.8200004.43000030794
    Waremme50.6800005.25000014608
    Jurbise50.5300003.9300009926
    Anthisnes50.4800005.5200004065
    Beloeil50.5495003.73461013659
    Linkebeek50.7671004.3327204765
    Tervuren50.8200004.52000021190
    Essen51.4700004.47000017791
    Mesen50.7700002.900000946
    Bertrix49.8500005.2500008352
    Farciennes50.4300004.55000010922
    Gouvy50.1900005.9400005424
    Zelzate51.2000003.82000012489
    Villers-la-Ville50.5800004.53000010004
    Berchem-Sainte-Agathe50.8700004.28000022161
    Niel51.1200004.3300009299
    Soumagne50.6200005.75000016076
    Berloz50.7000005.2200002919
    Erpe-Mere50.9295703.96801019325
    Hoegaarden50.7800004.9000006536
    Morlanwelz50.4500004.23000019077
    Bievre49.9300005.0200003161
    Sint-Martens-Latem51.0200003.6300008316
    Neerpelt51.2200005.42000016447
    Mol51.1800005.10000034055
    Flemalle50.6025605.44507024961
    opglabbeek51.0500005.58000010050
    Lens50.5500003.9000004174
    Halen50.9480805.1117009121
    Sint-Genesius-Rode50.7500004.35000017997
    Stavelot50.3800005.9300006807
    Soignies50.5800004.07000026230
    Herselt51.0500004.88000014266
    Ferrieres50.4004905.6105204662
    Eghezee50.5843904.89779015061
    Geel51.1700005.00000036969
    Perwez50.6248904.8140407925
    Nevele51.0300003.55000011819
    Walhain50.6200004.7000006320
    Jemeppe-sur-Sambre50.4672604.66796018399
    Bruxelles (Brussels)50.8485104.352250161,273
    Quaregnon50.4300003.85000018838
    De Haan51.2725803.03872012411
    Martelange49.8300005.7300001630
    Vielsalm50.2800005.9200007491
    Neupre50.5433605.4804309787
    Merelbeke51.0000003.75000023055
    Ravels51.3700005.00000014458
    Houthalen-Helchteren51.0304505.37706030245
    Kluisbergen50.7797103.5190306454
    Philippeville50.2000004.5300008883
    Fernelmont50.5525604.9853307031
    Honnelles50.3549103.7087204980
    Chaudfontaine50.5800005.63000020917
    Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes50.3244904.44765013532
    Floreffe50.4300004.7800007731
    Berlare51.0300004.00000014552
    Middelkerke51.1800002.82000018534
    Nieuwpoort51.1314602.75102011203
    Lochristi51.1000003.83000021300
    Zuienkerke51.2700003.1700002804
    Zedelgem51.1500003.13000022185
    Zoutleeuw50.8300005.1000008216
    Bertogne50.0800005.6700003160
    Kasterlee51.2500004.95000018141
    Edegem51.1500004.45000021300
    Jette50.8700004.33000047072
    Sivry-Rance50.1669604.1661204744
    Wortegem-Petegem50.8537803.5099306298
    Sint-Pieters-Leeuw50.7800004.23000031696
    Enghien50.7000004.03000012649
    Blegny50.6743005.72402013159
    Kortenberg50.8800004.53000018868
    Turnhout51.3200004.95000040823
    Beauvechain50.7800004.7700006698
    Saint-Leger49.6127505.6553603294
    Malmedy50.4263006.02526012120
    Doische50.1300004.7500002858
    Genappe50.6000004.45000014748
    ingelmunster50.9200003.25000010714
    Nivelles50.6000004.33000026037